ICANN Contractual Compliance Performance Report

Domain Count by gTLD per Region

Domain Count per Region as of November 2019

gTLD Africa Asia/Australia/Pacific Europe Latin America/Caribbean North America Unknown Total
AAA1113
AARP145
ABARTH112
ABB132134
ABBOTT11831185
ABBVIE13132
ABC18110
ABLE3115
ABOGADO1301501022384
ABUDHABI57818587
ACADEMY1165896101122008333291
ACCENTURE112
ACCOUNTANT141442842358982898
ACCOUNTANTS120353127631752
ACO3141315
ACTOR69347198772410
ADAC44
ADS112
ADULT202305556908947
AEG112
AERO17192464111834
AETNA178
AFAMILYCOMPANY112
AFL477182
AFRICA54701160582210009422465
AGAKHAN112
AGENCY1336212038257141372547
AIG14748
AIGO112
AIRBUS1113
AIRFORCE201414539623
AIRTEL112
AKDN112
ALFAROMEO112
ALIBABA112
ALIPAY112
ALLFINANZ953953
ALLSTATE112
ALLY11
ALSACE20389514323565
ALSTOM112
AMERICANEXPRESS1719
AMERICANFAMILY112
AMEX117119
AMFAM1910
AMICA1214
AMSTERDAM1717585862526227
ANALYTICS134
ANDROID11
ANQUAN11
ANZ419225
AOL112
APARTMENTS1189001275653780
APP40875743755553634670617
APPLE122124
AQUARELLE3510221057
ARAB112
ARAMCO123
ARCHI291564960682621
ARMY45406186782326
ART8221991459423422871031
ARTE18110
ASDA112
ASIA11445714627655387853180279434
ASSOCIATES159677257333412
ATHLETA112
ATTORNEY464691674397268
AUCTION2647381345874468
AUDI138211383
AUDIBLE112
AUDIO417292623735716
AUSPOST455160
AUTHOR112
AUTO33155264452
AUTOS31511854343
AVIANCA112
AWS63669
AXA133135
AZURE111113
BABY132512119111836
BAIDU11
BANAMEX112
BANANAREPUBLIC112
BAND7652399111598614769
BANK92937375824789
BAR12290203591447818813
BARCELONA3537330445684
BARCLAYCARD422127
BARCLAYS41201125
BAREFOOT112
BARGAINS1054041231432827
BASEBALL112
BASKETBALL2821216310
BAUHAUS516
BAYERN8283572663131029
BBC314
BBT112
BBVA112114
BCG11
BCN112
BEATS1113
BEAUTY112
BEER2763255610066515390
BENTLEY25126
BERLIN30448204905149756
BEST4896153614955469811
BESTBUY112
BET988327818310222578
BHARTI112
BIBLE1751575331684
BID4130681266164146330815
BIKE16925003110601316301
BING121123
BINGO63431280831307
BIO570827777226316632
BIZ547392806348971225491442911659008
BLACK5949732664494280
BLACKFRIDAY466895461281
BLOCKBUSTER112
BLOG10297154901722691198057
BLOOMBERG174176
BLUE4105238694375015978
BMS112
BMW123123
BNPPARIBAS2871288
BOATS7842784373
BOEHRINGER112
BOFA112
BOM11
BOND2046167
BOO112
BOOK112
BOOKING112
BOSCH112
BOSTIK713231330
BOSTON13404113390213810
BOT361211390201567
BOUTIQUE23030971576439095
BOX426
BRADESCO17691168
BRIDGESTONE7411
BROADWAY2901291
BROKER641868361113
BROTHER65112
BRUSSELS167184710597969
BUDAPEST112
BUGATTI718
BUILD151497336554018
BUILDERS2445843310633940
BUSINESS10954851746504352460
BUY112
BUZZ215918166832881284261497
BZH18585221145410261
CAB2057721201332994
CAFE12332922311798315959
CAL11
CALL112
CALVINKLEIN112
CAM340200556147959
CAMERA18510001297834167
CAMP33916134420736166
CANCERRESEARCH48589
CANON445150
CAPETOWN12106862427454647
CAPITAL41322971012316315039
CAPITALONE112
CAR2585234344
CARAVAN112
CARDS23712001452435965
CARE8514182318343423383
CAREER4147876411284
CAREERS24217801572337749
CARS2075215310
CARTIER112
CASA15225178415801617831
CASE112
CASEIH112
CASH6361905811665314217
CASINO23110521431835605
CAT10710709319461109147
CATERING8810872258333763
CATHOLIC241117
CBA721174
CBN156
CBRE112
CBS1416
CEB1113
CENTER1655010924325031342512
CEO42050417682692
CERN259162
CFA1618
CFD167
CHANEL1315
CHANNEL112
CHARITY24287198012292
CHASE118120
CHAT192623602101999714584
CHEAP194519309833814
CHINTAI4116
CHRISTMAS688436571568
CHROME112
CHRYSLER112
CHURCH947194822290325188
CIPRIANI112
CIRCLE112
CISCO12223
CITADEL112
CITI145
CITIC1529161
CITY61825903419017331109
CITYEATS112
CLAIMS85325235852773
CLEANING125590172132439
CLICK10479153641415039993
CLINIC12331759511538110
CLINIQUE11
CLOTHING315200029179311499
CLOUD61362319991070538200422
CLUB3773588826005057380211441594861
CLUBMED1517
COACH2854222111931416443
CODES279151119097310891
COFFEE11472702215623319477
COLLEGE2207119724803886
COLOGNE133533927060160487
COM46384279759621785753055717810189224921314148350617
COMCAST112
COMMBANK617
COMMUNITY6323529211202315368
COMPANY7132100721050350367567
COMPARE415
COMPUTER1801629382355637
COMSEC112
CONDOS932722156841939
CONSTRUCTION30512322582537367
CONSULTING842768419031727564
CONTACT11
CONTRACTORS1165361318733843
COOKING108604115541871
COOKINGCHANNEL1113
COOL32973747113216320264
COOP14871299548231
CORSICA15606216403262
COUNTRY53287632972
COUPON112
COUPONS333631313133531
COURSES1933511538522134
CPA415
CREDIT4479205371535090
CREDITCARD462096983956
CREDITUNION16525215594
CRICKET31712131095971579
CROWN123
CRS15831585
CRUISE112
CRUISES815061160532196
CSC115117
CUISINELLA45110
CYMRU811819561777524
CYOU112
DABUR18110
DAD112
DANCE29815041593077740
DATA112
DATE2515876468619012875
DATING69742244033254
DATSUN314
DAY112
DCLK112
DDS112
DEAL112
DEALER123
DEALS24020122658438841
DEGREE121111258072711
DELIVERY1359911516466297
DELL18422
DELOITTE5151
DELTA112
DEMOCRAT3713984871031
DENTAL5162264519737980
DENTIST514581303673553
DESI30721135863771
DESIGN202078310723177187108714
DEV7462130215349740175585
DHL2929
DIAMONDS1065341177532419
DIET22011804931893
DIGITAL12157117161929779443676
DIRECT341275129464312561
DIRECTORY3791809313785315979
DISCOUNT7916541229934036
DISCOVER1101102
DISH112
DIY112
DNP5319
DOCS123
DOCTOR2179431449935663
DODGE112
DOG2941779110486312563
DOMAINS232920331420396577
DOT112
DOWNLOAD181310207013968943
DRIVE112
DTV112
DUBAI156
DUCK112
DUNLOP11
DUPONT1214
DURBAN7025841811482326
DVAG34703470
DVR112
EARTH14432976137511817189
EAT112
ECO121315132374244125
EDEKA58159
EDUCATION138551901718321324916
EMAIL1119925459257370494034
EMERCK10111
ENERGY274243029887312596
ENGINEER269580285793715
ENGINEERING22419171491937064
ENTERPRISES26812063508636566
EPSON516
EQUIPMENT13113741370735216
ERICSSON112
ERNI88189
ESQ112
ESTATE55120511725539861
ESURANCE11461148
EUROVISION516
EUS890693519842
EVENTS884829416846326027
EVERBANK1315
EXCHANGE348176029295311408
EXPERT72910369124030335132
EXPOSED66447243532951
EXPRESS23619531527637469
EXTRASPACE1910
FAGE160162
FAIL91763305433911
FAIRWINDS145
FAITH223162923436994165
FAMILY5824637115983921212
FAN335791225913386
FANS456169831644
FARM7832163114235317185
FARMERS112
FASHION4392195662149259
FAST112
FEDEX11
FEEDBACK1314203001733
FERRARI11
FERRERO516
FIAT112
FIDELITY112
FIDO112
FILM631066344114571
FINAL11
FINANCE4892207645839157
FINANCIAL1847696445835420
FIRE112
FIRESTONE516
FIRMDALE4848
FISH2278572363734726
FISHING121344114511611
FIT56252216013703772122
FITNESS393206228487310947
FLICKR112
FLIGHTS745582168032317
FLIR123
FLORIST96341174732187
FLOWERS1517564801387
FLY112
FOO13233
FOOD112
FOODNETWORK112
FOOTBALL12111671351834810
FORD145
FOREX4100166103373
FORSALE389591544476431
FORUM11
FOUNDATION4872604212269315365
FOX169171
FREE112
FRESENIUS4040
FRL11564215513719
FROGANS4610
FRONTDOOR1113
FRONTIER112
FTR112
FUJITSU55111
FUJIXEROX112
FUN43579045826109318590934
FUND33971832110342415576
FURNITURE1015621174832415
FUTBOL118720331570132454
FYI490121812926314637
GAL506810415173
GALLERY8763984413405318272
GALLO112
GALLUP11
GAME38093610422358
GAMES11323201115758120093
GAP112
GARDEN201597183042632
GAY11617
GBIZ112
GDN9793292277879287964
GEA11112
GENT333243173644
GENTING1315
GEORGE112
GGEE1214
GIFT1735199920725806
GIFTS156648290033707
GIVES30136159181765
GIVING415
GLADE112
GLASS1227182264633491
GLE11718
GLOBAL1520610337360148251640
GLOBO7777
GMAIL134
GMBH461587214780320702
GMO122115
GMX4741475
GODADDY112
GOLD343413091483839585
GOLDPOINT314
GOLF630170827825610171
GOO415
GOODYEAR11
GOOG11222125
GOOGLE137543
GOP31113411166
GOT112
GRAINGER145
GRAPHICS28315282501436830
GRATIS10418971238534390
GREEN40511883401735067
GRIPE12123106931207
GROCERY112
GROUP2601811258132008369288
GUARDIAN123
GUCCI617
GUGE112
GUIDE5293886112627317046
GUITARS575863721015
GURU21477762346145356060
HAIR112
HAMBURG112117816711022870
HANGOUT112
HAUS8123021363076021
HBO112
HDFC112
HDFCBANK112
HEALTH2461530105545312383
HEALTHCARE27814734748539243
HELP23186280637514973
HELSINKI112
HERE123
HERMES1416
HGTV112
HIPHOP59585225869
HISAMITSU235129
HITACHI17118
HIV1317431781934
HKT112
HOCKEY192881114931460
HOLDINGS148411272439036007
HOLIDAY25017051284834807
HOMEDEPOT11
HOMEGOODS112
HOMES11661211877412609
HOMESENSE112
HONDA45110
HORSE101761191022774
HOSPITAL44287135431688
HOST31505724329116881156270
HOSTING313219013603863
HOT112
HOTELES26148174
HOTELS112
HOTMAIL118120
HOUSE9402735416317319999
HOW2041043524126490
HSBC17118
HUGHES112
HYATT12223
HYUNDAI516
IBM415
ICBC112
ICE189
ICU49271237080536354815014065933
IEEE617
IFM31132
IKANO26127
IMAMAT1113
IMDB112
IMMO421261713294315957
IMMOBILIEN95562130476882
INC2252868861397
INDUSTRIES16111012319934466
INFINITI314
INFO57238168013612769533321992714972989
ING112
INK12316431505830241462
INSTITUTE533243199946312922
INSURANCE701716053849
INSURE262600426135126
INTEL178
INTERNATIONAL3105481332716979326199
INTUIT112
INVESTMENTS1729932393045101
IPIRANGA132134
IRISH121029275553801
ISMAILI1618
IST51267333683569598
ISTANBUL65143153018649911
ITAU189
ITV110112
IVECO112
JAGUAR1315
JAVA1214
JCB115117
JCP1113
JEEP112
JETZT96355184338210
JEWELRY995521274833403
JIO156
JLL19111
JMP1124
JNJ11082111
JOBS71283343882146787
JOBURG8585947217363125
JOT112
JOY112
JPMORGAN116118
JPRS314
JUEGOS19618174811
JUNIPER112
KAUFEN155049141576486
KDDI314
KERRYHOTELS112
KERRYLOGISTICS112
KERRYPROPERTIES112
KIA2518
KIM10305117655905417125
KINDER516
KINDLE112
KITCHEN36014242527447064
KIWI51641927800815099
KOELN133533927060160487
KOMATSU305136
KOSHER112
KPMG819
KPN4242
KRD144831498
KRED3376767709
KUOKGROUP112
KYOTO828271726898
LACAIXA112
LADBROKES112
LAMBORGHINI2251226
LAMER11
LANCASTER715631570
LANCIA112
LAND9594430111121316514
LANDROVER1315
LANXESS19111
LASALLE112
LAT1355014185121496044
LATINO112
LATROBE321125
LAW595811954620111774
LAWYER426958110291711683
LDS112
LEASE464602133731848
LECLERC15414751629
LEFRAK112
LEGAL5023301289877313711
LEGO112
LEXUS2518
LGBT345671943872631
LIAISON127129
LIDL3333
LIFE4706913588121449863205658
LIFEINSURANCE112
LIFESTYLE112
LIGHTING26112921455336110
LIKE112
LILLY1214
LIMITED28214281384635560
LIMO963782158632065
LINCOLN123
LINDE186188
LINK27563425192220192283
LIPSY1517
LIVE24228834827130926711699839
LIVING112
LIXIL1517
LLC354701004910554
LOAN558274551818910024576
LOANS1044441354764102
LOCKER112
LOCUS111113
LOFT112
LOL1422460331889213
LONDON633972338181348540
LOTTE314
LOTTO5793286202
LOVE171215832731660632054
LTD28791853361281054321364
LTDA206154265100725
LUNDBECK1517
LUPIN112
LUXE9407592795310797
LUXURY93544641828
MACYS112
MADRID2671268
MAIF1517
MAISON39535145431032
MAKEUP2717626229
MAN1511152
MANAGEMENT32732258426311981
MANGO43144
MAP11
MARKET2222400615520721755
MARKETING112541981317471522812
MARKETS5631543999909
MARRIOTT11617
MARSHALLS112
MASERATI11
MATTEL156
MBA1965001209032790
MCKINSEY11
MED134
MEDIA2076938638776350241
MEET178
MELBOURNE6768107105817934
MEME112
MEMORIAL24956155739
MEN625711083030910137775
MENU136648436645154
MERCKMSD11
METLIFE11
MIAMI668692870469647
MICROSOFT153155
MINI654654
MINT112
MIT134
MITSUBISHI516
MLB122234
MLS112
MMA164711212768
MOBI34888828735074252737671436876
MOBILE112
MODA22078721987103006
MOE77019485991348743
MOI41518620261
MOM8107539882551
MONASH3742162
MONEY1881172919743612361
MONSTER1606057829569546212
MOPAR112
MORMON112
MORTGAGE252131308473330
MOSCOW23203593452020747
MOTO112
MOTORCYCLES1631465215
MOV112
MOVIE356601256453265
MOVISTAR112
MSD112
MTN8816
MTR11
MUSEUM15801218331535
MUTUAL314
NAB1214
NADEX123
NAGOYA598712625056368
NAME20172724540064165126857
NATIONWIDE112
NATURA145
NAVY201146859828
NBA112
NEC75113
NET426025399452272357475278857926998313731998
NETBANK718
NETFLIX112
NETWORK22407425342625352296
NEUSTAR346174655
NEW5912646231
NEWHOLLAND112
NEWS761187501440051160378
NEXT1517
NEXTDIRECT112
NEXUS11
NFL123
NGO3475432952503892
NHK314
NICO85114
NIKE112
NIKON112
NINJA7005355268261432895
NISSAN617
NISSAY112
NOKIA1315
NORTHWESTERNMUTUAL134
NORTON112
NOW112
NOWRUZ111618
NOWTV112
NRA11311133
NRW5180491055119110
NTT10111
NYC242426239649431069496
OBI1214
OBSERVER6230702938
OFF112
OFFICE1315
OKINAWA53149628915700
OLAYAN325
OLAYANGROUP325
OLDNAVY112
OLLO112
OMEGA1214
ONE264234047376824974420
ONG3475432952503892
ONL39622693318656048
ONLINE188044343434596226008831392161
ONYOURSIDE112
OOO1582427211944837993
OPEN112
ORACLE1214
ORANGE1618
ORG49468532781834128341787737270110463801
ORGANIC75443170741896
ORIGINS11
OSAKA39816917531773
OTSUKA143118
OTT112
OVH61702245764159
PAGE184203346509648732
PANASONIC516
PARIS44193402517152823429
PARS11
PARTNERS37620811626038721
PARTS22311412482036189
PARTY2053323458115339920442
PASSAGENS123
PAY112
PCCW112
PET12322137274579811250
PFIZER1214
PHARMACY125589579
PHD11
PHILIPS320124
PHONE112
PHOTO23368496943320265
PHOTOGRAPHY15618549238250348365
PHOTOS5434687416799322036
PHYSIO11113995241206
PIAGET112
PICS903288427596546
PICTET53742
PICTURES2261869663638734
PIN112
PING123
PINK21638496180649256
PIONEER65112
PIZZA17112722538646835
PLACE1269312295534017
PLAY112
PLAYSTATION516
PLUMBING1283171244852899
PLUS14515362938839416991
PNC11
POHL22
POKER1759302350953550
POLITIE2121
PORN3293586685310768
POST417417
PRAMERICA112
PRAXI11718
PRESS1285638182466841342
PRIME213
PRO27443108612014822023501334290
PROD112
PRODUCTIONS2451372636537985
PROF112
PROGRESSIVE112
PROMO1510174133151006666
PROPERTIES493118712170313853
PROPERTY55620819443581
PROTECTION197392
PRU175581
PRUDENTIAL171173
PUB25656160516738734007
PWC1113
QPON288235101426
QUEBEC991602486916571
QUEST415
QVC112
RACING229472523931013515
RADIO10191159212514
RAID112
READ112
REALESTATE7129197792119936
REALTOR136923936933
REALTY6967315992341
RECIPES113276541448036466
RED181713088102604631565
REDSTONE11011
REDUMBRELLA1113
REHAB22292146581787
REISE1937120641149
REISEN293763106834863
REIT8928117
RELIANCE11
REN20165248820277
RENT2275141929234619
RENTALS4421306110320312072
REPAIR18111691564036994
REPORT25514961564737402
REPUBLICAN10847739876
REST238691225753875
RESTAURANT18523991553038118
REVIEW653010631193210113632
REVIEWS462147716753818700
REXROTH1719
RICH10245485173
RICHARDLI112
RICOH195125
RIGHTATHOME112
RIL11
RIO8401684940
RIP84696268083468
RMIT3429
ROCHER213
ROCKS32145151641873729104694
RODEO181774252622
ROGERS112
ROOM112
RSVP112
RUGBY348107365
RUHR943955619996
RUN55162653111004419178
RWE1113
RYUKYU17244713411906
SAARLAND2279413434139
SAFE112
SAFETY112
SAKURA112
SALE14862240116001719735
SALON4174191184762690
SAMSCLUB112
SAMSUNG44
SANDVIK323127
SANDVIKCOROMANT36110
SANOFI1618
SAP26127
SARL2256413943984
SAS123
SAVE112
SAXO360164
SBI124126
SBS1113
SCA112
SCB3333
SCHAEFFLER12113
SCHMIDT422127
SCHOLARSHIPS112
SCHOOL10312824110534514395
SCHULE12198192932925
SCHWARZ118118
SCIENCE132310212394409813984
SCJOHNSON112
SCOR415
SCOT61457625417111794
SEARCH11
SEAT6861687
SECURE112
SECURITY563228296
SEEK415
SELECT415
SENER139141
SERVICES24749855551158363495
SES134
SEVEN45110
SEW210113
SEX374302547998198
SEXY461292333436727
SFR66
SHANGRILA112
SHARP135119
SHAW112
SHELL21122
SHIA11
SHIKSHA99575797781549
SHOES21215101316334889
SHOP4102881098461666057686746
SHOPPING17823111435636849
SHOUJI11
SHOW3227177516655311661
SHOWTIME112
SHRIRAM1171129
SILK112
SINA112
SINGLES418091278233636
SITE225115753431200425059571975722
SKI20723092858905464
SKIN189
SKY40141
SKYPE1517
SLING112
SMART2525
SMILE112
SNCF12210741097
SOCCER6953433243733076
SOCIAL20902877819852624833
SOFTBANK55111
SOFTWARE6033845211759716216
SOHU156
SOLAR22813152501136559
SOLUTIONS22092115951166966380669
SONG112
SONY75113
SOY122370330123795
SPACE29127652901939242895460778
SPORT6893219419133
SPOT112
SPREADBETTING189
SRL307332221271005856
SRT112
STADA1001101
STAPLES112
STAR112
STATEBANK12526
STATEFARM118120
STC44
STCGROUP11
STOCKHOLM250101153
STORAGE578333416
STORE4211237267470158823338707
STREAM753790810864212318
STUDIO55478510338684652750
STUDY1102201121521503
STYLE347419756760312212
SUCKS24220366162188458
SUPPLIES1055691253033208
SUPPLY174817439935393
SUPPORT21266211316572324915
SURF235833470235773
SURGERY107346140731863
SUZUKI13114
SWATCH1719
SWIFTCOVER112
SWISS8168281514118351
SYDNEY67311201304108165
SYMANTEC112
SYSTEMS2126678561121047330185
TAB415
TAIPEI11904272191041940
TALK112
TAOBAO112
TARGET123
TATAMOTORS1416
TATAR926568999
TATTOO11868028317751
TAX26317561537737400
TAXI24326641340056313
TCI11
TDK112
TEAM126878051116857427601
TECH82120516612201102889284708
TECHNOLOGY10096021325385332421
TEL37667239563533453421996729
TELEFONICA112
TEMASEK1719
TENNIS70597118131851
TEVA21122
THD11
THEATER29346198431363
THEATRE42381108
TIAA112
TICKETS17437451905
TIENDA611286174732098
TIFFANY112
TIPS6188934121269330825
TIRES161947823995
TIROL133533927060160487
TJMAXX112
TJX112
TKMAXX112
TMALL112
TODAY58498672175524390049
TOKYO122845937343410127226
TOOLS440378739217213449
TOP13191925513154878973731138
TORAY475153
TOSHIBA2316
TOTAL7111571228
TOURS1033173318801311571
TOWN3199251291934167
TOYOTA75113
TOYS223957367034853
TRADE284930208497135916814
TRADING47611571921321
TRAINING6354965114114319718
TRAVEL12426345134011221000
TRAVELCHANNEL112
TRAVELERS1214
TRAVELERSINSURANCE1113
TRUST617
TRV1113
TUBE7322382853835247
TUI55
TUNES112
TUSHU112
TVS112
UBANK112
UBS112
UCONNECT112
UNICOM22
UNIVERSITY272128310542036988
UNO12377701536511516488
UOL24951
UPS112
VACATIONS1177411315734019
VANA112
VANGUARD115117
VEGAS1211226139433015320
VENTURES7351834211466314040
VERISIGN112
VERSICHERUNG3172014221867
VET1811380580077368
VIAJES65437373431242
VIDEO5551317614329723063
VIG12214
VIKING112
VILLAS794631133241879
VIN3662341301155723
VIP1016410417131147461332061
VIRGIN426
VISA112
VISION32721312483337296
VISTAPRINT415
VIVA11
VIVO134136
VLAANDEREN55581825566467
VODKA74459142421959
VOLKSWAGEN415
VOLVO112
VOTE474262950223445
VOTING42071001312
VOTO64228722357
VOYAGE10711031153332747
VUELOS18990
WALES200353910035713781
WALMART112
WALTER316120
WANG870911607600872118
WANGGOU112
WARMAN112
WATCH21217471792339886
WATCHES112
WEATHER112
WEATHERCHANNEL112
WEBCAM2182850475025786
WEBER11481150
WEBSITE45593301165509198007373941
WED38139
WEDDING517155221347223418
WEIBO112
WEIR11321134
WHOSWHO9358661027
WIEN133533927060160487
WIKI979603634885820461
WILLIAMHILL2174221
WIN115222838802780710184027
WINDOWS121123
WINE1464439429336915205
WINNERS112
WME44
WOLTERSKLUWER112
WOODSIDE416121
WORK163054174066451214702474
WORKS1302366215864320831
WORLD1345921527941191194168999
WOW112
WTC415
WTF731296213239416936
XBOX130132
XEROX134
XFINITY112
XIHUAN11
XIN12986895503130016
XN--11B4C3D112
XN--1CK2E1B546726147
XN--1QQW23A1938231999
XN--30RR7Y11
XN--3BST00M194227352004
XN--3DS443G379702181587140739
XN--3OQ18VL8PN36A112
XN--3PXU8K112
XN--42C2D9A112
XN--45Q11C162541
XN--4GBRIM249231001373
XN--55QW42G4343
XN--55QX5D419971104733543839
XN--5SU34J936BGSG112
XN--5TZM5G33911423159743
XN--6FRZ82G2281842559683750
XN--6QQ986B3XL16184445816286
XN--80ADXHKS1153211082315453
XN--80AQECDR1A325
XN--80ASEHDB2299616013159
XN--80ASWG111611311230
XN--8Y0A063A22
XN--9DBQ2A1357291346152747
XN--9ET52U11
XN--9KRT00A112
XN--B4W605FERD112
XN--BCK1B9A5DRE4C18342678
XN--C1AVG366169016412221
XN--C2BR7G112
XN--CCK2B3B34710726183
XN--CZR694B267592611326898
XN--CZRS0T444911712708
XN--CZRU2D140141096114184
XN--D1ACJ3B1005211026
XN--ECKVDTC9D112
XN--EFVY88H11
XN--ESTV75G112
XN--FCT429K1354926111
XN--FHBEI112
XN--FIQ228C5HS126352952300115888
XN--FIQ64B1098117
XN--FJQ720A4521572125
XN--FLW351E11
XN--FZYS8D69UVGM112
XN--G2XX48C3550378013668
XN--GCKR3F0F295626111
XN--GK3AT1E112
XN--HXT814E4251106534410
XN--I1B6B1A6A2E912454911304
XN--IMR513N326819353
XN--IO0A7I289786314591730085
XN--J1AEF112
XN--JLQ61U9W7B112
XN--JVR189M316452690
XN--KCRX77D1X4A38112
XN--KPU716F112
XN--KPUT3I389445616839069
XN--MGBA3A3EJT123
XN--MGBA7C0BBN0A336
XN--MGBAB2BD535371573
XN--MGBCA7DZDO351339
XN--MGBI4ECEXP325
XN--MGBT3DHD11
XN--MK1BU44C453412148915145
XN--MXTQ1M11
XN--NGBC5AZD1022173959723
XN--NGBRX112
XN--NQV7F78110012611305
XN--NQV7FS00EMA112
XN--NYQY26A1314431
XN--OTU796D1781018206
XN--P1ACF3313488133223
XN--PBT977C112
XN--PSSY2U112
XN--Q9JYB4C306731393154316
XN--QCKA1PMC11
XN--RHQV96G4886910123681
XN--ROVU88B17312674
XN--SES554G12697983269127880
XN--T60B56A12239314911466
XN--TCKWE2020337203514393
XN--TIQ49XQYJ325
XN--UNUP4Y5533932183
XN--VERMGENSBERATER-CTB11
XN--VERMGENSBERATUNG-PWB11
XN--VHQUV1801359321931
XN--VUQ861B1489136269262946
XN--W4R85EL8FHU5DNRA112
XN--W4RS40L112
XN--XHQ521B45452220132
XN--ZFR164B100100
XXX4192145754319161958
XYZ10611584824160711141012086182758714
YACHTS2751774258
YAHOO112
YAMAXUN112
YANDEX46147
YODOBASHI314
YOGA116118498174311187
YOKOHAMA404610728994451
YOU112
YOUTUBE167
YUN11
ZAPPOS213
ZARA516
ZERO112
ZIP112
ZONE28675168119553727596
ZUERICH11

Back to Compliance Dashboard