ICANN Contractual Compliance Performance Report

Domain Count by gTLD per Region

Domain Count per Region as of September 2019

gTLD Africa Asia/Australia/Pacific Europe Latin America/Caribbean North America Unknown Total
AAA1113
AARP134
ABARTH112
ABB125127
ABBOTT11791181
ABBVIE112
ABC18110
ABLE3115
ABOGADO128141832354
ABUDHABI71718726
ACADEMY165693086621417332450
ACCENTURE112
ACCOUNTANT1414828829298989848
ACCOUNTANTS1253622128431776
ACO3091310
ACTOR67351201872443
ADAC33
ADS112
ADULT2113004165735158981
AEG112
AERO17141458011722
AETNA178
AFAMILYCOMPANY112
AFL476181
AFRICA5325114957239615421816
AGAKHAN112
AGENCY3566120359459490375188
AIG14546
AIGO112
AIRBUS112
AIRFORCE211444649638
AIRTEL112
AKDN112
ALFAROMEO112
ALIBABA112
ALIPAY112
ALLFINANZ898898
ALLSTATE112
ALLY11
ALSACE19988313843465
ALSTOM112
AMERICANEXPRESS1719
AMERICANFAMILY112
AMEX117119
AMFAM1910
AMICA1214
AMSTERDAM1617942873126689
ANALYTICS134
ANDROID11
ANQUAN11
ANZ416222
AOL112
APARTMENTS11788521270253730
APP39490722602164082874520257
APPLE120122
AQUARELLE35964999
ARAB112
ARAMCO123
ARCHI281541951682588
ARMY45396185482303
ART81810412892493159362646
ARTE18110
ASDA112
ASIA11515294309572587206180282736
ASSOCIATES1636768255133401
ATHLETA112
ATTORNEY484741682597357
AUCTION26471427348374495
AUDI137911380
AUDIBLE112
AUDIO4332968524115817
AUSPOST451156
AUTHOR112
AUTO34153261448
AUTOS11481624315
AVIANCA112
AWS56662
AXA130132
AZURE111113
BABY120506100711634
BAIDU11
BANAMEX112
BANANAREPUBLIC112
BAND81823651711567614773
BANK93971372024786
BAR146921251533165926
BARCELONA3528730045594
BARCLAYCARD422127
BARCLAYS41181123
BAREFOOT112
BARGAINS1204234237832928
BASEBALL112
BASKETBALL2581216286
BAUHAUS415
BAYERN10283282659130998
BBC314
BBT112
BBVA112114
BCG11
BCN112
BEATS1113
BEAUTY112
BEER25982570219791514985
BENTLEY25126
BERLIN29446034831149464
BEST2795889362720738901
BESTBUY112
BET9793182218095222260
BHARTI112
BIBLE1721574331680
BID31355512784420366256938
BIKE171149263310562316236
BING121123
BINGO64425778431283
BIO648824875286316487
BIZ537417777342698385893322011698091
BLACK59410032550494196
BLACKFRIDAY47630125281217
BLOCKBUSTER112
BLOG9965150131281734771198584
BLOOMBERG174176
BLUE44902338481205015002
BMS112
BMW124124
BNPPARIBAS2811282
BOATS6782684356
BOEHRINGER112
BOFA112
BOM11
BOND55055
BOO112
BOOK112
BOOKING112
BOSCH112
BOSTIK712431250
BOSTON13460113288213764
BOT361141401201571
BOUTIQUE230310815562938985
BOX426
BRADESCO17691168
BRIDGESTONE7411
BROADWAY2831284
BROKER43673806757
BROTHER65112
BRUSSELS177160682597918
BUDAPEST112
BUGATTI718
BUILD1544921333953991
BUILDERS25858216307833937
BUSINESS104247753451200357054
BUY112
BUZZ12840420621851684139067
BZH18393194142010008
CAB20675820201933006
CAFE124928981211827315989
CAL11
CALL112
CALVINKLEIN112
CAM1841826756927709
CAMERA18810176297734191
CAMP331158540417136130
CANCERRESEARCH48589
CANON435149
CAPETOWN12986772327384826
CAPITAL40722952512182314912
CAPITALONE112
CAR2485233342
CARAVAN112
CARDS24111867449335930
CARE82841162317963422934
CAREER4947375611279
CAREERS235173843564237661
CARS2073214307
CARTIER112
CASA142211736513557615539
CASE112
CASEIH112
CASH63119931311754314394
CASINO13310501409035277
CAT10410625519271108287
CATERING8810606259233749
CATHOLIC241117
CBA72173
CBN156
CBRE112
CBS1113
CEB1113
CENTER6455110194225670343189
CEO482523217192726
CERN259162
CFA1618
CFD167
CHANEL1315
CHANNEL112
CHARITY15276518562152
CHASE118120
CHAT15762316149916513827
CHEAP1915243307333794
CHINTAI4116
CHRISTMAS6780836331511
CHROME112
CHRYSLER112
CHURCH94519552722264325194
CIPRIANI112
CIRCLE112
CISCO12223
CITADEL112
CITI145
CITIC15310163
CITY505058495019403330355
CITYEATS112
CLAIMS893328242752861
CLEANING1245681169432390
CLICK1101615462281403940545
CLINIC1213175628507038070
CLINIQUE11
CLOTHING3231993229188311529
CLOUD55277306751641047488190872
CLUB4808568802581627617541461650892
CLUBMED1517
COACH29241361411595416041
CODES280148978274310053
COFFEE118426103215869319698
COLLEGE220211212524173767
COLOGNE133538797186161100
COM45115280914801725386349928310127588121314147186936
COMCAST112
COMMBANK617
COMMUNITY62434392710967315060
COMPANY7301968735749666367014
COMPARE415
COMPUTER183161310367555486
COMSEC112
CONDOS9424533158941965
CONSTRUCTION294121019575637282
CONSULTING82576032918949727413
CONTACT11
CONTRACTORS11951627314233807
COOKING1045944111341819
COOKINGCHANNEL1113
COOL250638001612934319259
COOP14871129438203
CORSICA14606216063128
COUNTRY502921646989
COUPON112
COUPONS323804314133560
COURSES195325211503522096
CPA4112116
CREDIT44694313384035245
CREDITCARD502186653936
CREDITUNION16525215594
CRICKET318220522786973275
CROWN123
CRS15801582
CRUISE112
CRUISES8150910162432227
CSC115117
CUISINELLA45110
CYMRU821813534177243
CYOU112
DABUR18110
DAD112
DANCE31214775589477695
DATA112
DATE15725788183229024926
DATING6874511242633253
DATSUN314
DAY112
DCLK112
DDS112
DEAL112
DEALER112
DEALS247205319654738869
DEGREE131081273872867
DELIVERY131101811502966195
DELL18422
DELOITTE4747
DELTA112
DEMOCRAT3915385671055
DENTAL509225521519137979
DENTIST534482301873528
DESI32491155853949
DESIGN2121343103308375237107014
DEV6601959720914236440162870
DHL2727
DIAMONDS1185441176232428
DIET226122755021960
DIGITAL2366115936328280442306
DIRECT3562780189543312700
DIRECTORY39518721814192316480
DISCOUNT7917662229334143
DISCOVER1101102
DISH112
DIY112
DNP5319
DOCS123
DOCTOR1749131458935680
DODGE112
DOG2941797710381312482
DOMAINS2336201216417496549
DOT112
DOWNLOAD173710231199429621800
DRIVE112
DTV112
DUBAI156
DUCK112
DUNLOP11
DUPONT1214
DURBAN7585742811372380
DVAG32473247
DVR112
EARTH1439282816134491816751
EAT112
ECO12001383232243283878
EDEKA58159
EDUCATION141150864818141324689
EMAIL97092464010355316489772
EMERCK10111
ENERGY2702374179656312320
ENGINEER268570264993496
ENGINEERING22418817484636961
ENTERPRISES279119619506536562
EPSON516
EQUIPMENT129135817370335210
ERICSSON112
ERNI83184
ESQ112
ESTATE561198543727539867
ESURANCE11461148
EUROVISION516
EUS867591019586
EVENTS87981116316733325789
EVERBANK1315
EXCHANGE355180169409311574
EXPERT706101053424218335066
EXPOSED684654245832998
EXPRESS22620015531437549
EXTRASPACE1910
FAGE160162
FAIL957599302333889
FAIRWINDS145
FAITH20334281695849910324
FAMILY59444847015385920542
FAN29979121503240
FANS4164769651659
FARM78121453413992316955
FARMERS112
FASHION401218614636248967
FAST112
FEDEX11
FEEDBACK1213952631670
FERRARI11
FERRERO415
FIAT112
FIDELITY112
FIDO112
FILM621044335014457
FINAL11
FINANCE491219510632039019
FINANCIAL18077313450135470
FIRE112
FIRESTONE516
FIRMDALE4848
FISH2388478362134717
FISHING1213313112511581
FIT1383921281212960728946
FITNESS3942097218468310983
FLICKR112
FLIGHTS6755211166332296
FLIR123
FLORIST963344175332190
FLOWERS15681414881459
FLY112
FOO13132
FOOD112
FOODNETWORK112
FOOTBALL125115410353334825
FORD145
FOREX490137103334
FORSALE38957913571376701
FORUM11
FOUNDATION50025552112797315876
FOX169171
FREE112
FRESENIUS4040
FRL11602216113763
FROGANS4610
FRONTDOOR1113
FRONTIER112
FTR112
FUJITSU55111
FUJIXEROX112
FUN32840538025112494478924
FUND328518701310716415888
FURNITURE1035686178132461
FUTBOL122722331568132458
FYI521124012549314313
GAL499410615101
GALLERY91339414113340318238
GALLO112
GALLUP11
GAME394938310282363
GAMES116130721515021119270
GAP112
GARDEN2005724178042560
GAY11617
GBIZ112
GDN9851279350911361041
GEA11112
GENT333133213637
GENTING1315
GEORGE112
GGEE1214
GIFT183121161320776037
GIFTS1646364287333680
GIVES301306158681760
GIVING415
GLADE112
GLASS1217126263633478
GLE11718
GLOBAL2509010328166354108251078
GLOBO7272
GMAIL134
GMBH501566514696320415
GMO102113
GMX4741475
GODADDY112
GOLD299413347477339111
GOLDPOINT314
GOLF606174497853610218
GOO415
GOODYEAR11
GOOG11102113
GOOGLE137543
GOP31117611208
GOT112
GRAINGER145
GRAPHICS296148937501936844
GRATIS10819571244034509
GREEN891113573392735498
GRIPE131234106731210
GROCERY112
GROUP25342109274231983368297
GUARDIAN123
GUCCI617
GUGE112
GUIDE52139453112765317265
GUITARS6560363811055
GURU2059776612846794356750
HAIR112
HAMBURG112172716711023419
HANGOUT112
HAUS8323086360276006
HBO112
HDFC112
HDFCBANK112
HEALTH231161098335311727
HEALTHCARE279141539738639122
HELP2434631428620114977
HELSINKI112
HERE123
HERMES1315
HGTV112
HIPHOP60601234895
HISAMITSU235129
HITACHI15116
HIV13175131771944
HKT112
HOCKEY2027514117731489
HOLDINGS1499110112430935925
HOLIDAY253174714291634933
HOMEDEPOT11
HOMEGOODS112
HOMES10858810327411027
HOMESENSE112
HONDA45110
HORSE927443186822709
HOSPITAL422848133531672
HOST215312199466120865156131
HOSTING3172210514093941
HOT112
HOTELES158148306
HOTELS112
HOTMAIL118120
HOUSE94727464016280320016
HOW20095376513126362
HSBC17118
HUGHES112
HYATT12223
HYUNDAI516
IBM415
ICBC112
ICE189
ICU5616324347580753059512238893
IEEE415
IFM29130
IKANO26127
IMAMAT1113
IMDB112
IMMO431253773039315629
IMMOBILIEN105567129476878
INC1432618121216
INDUSTRIES16210894313634394
INFINITI314
INFO587388224136693010007323993615005685
ING112
INK113475414735824444487
INSTITUTE5552385289778312749
INSURANCE711845963854
INSURE26359413421935092
INTEL178
INTERNATIONAL101882185416676325969
INTUIT112
INVESTMENTS17710305384445060
IPIRANGA131133
IRISH810221326054296
ISMAILI1618
IST51337123712559612
ISTANBUL662331630756310077
ITAU189
ITV1719
IVECO112
JAGUAR1315
JAVA1214
JCB115117
JCP1113
JEEP112
JETZT96331185338196
JEWELRY1035614270333374
JIO156
JLL19111
JMP1124
JNJ11082111
JOBS69282543909146804
JOBURG9546048217273223
JOT112
JOY112
JPMORGAN116118
JPRS314
JUEGOS20624174818
JUNIPER112
KAUFEN155210141676648
KDDI314
KERRYHOTELS112
KERRYLOGISTICS112
KERRYPROPERTIES112
KIA2518
KIM10567116252085416991
KINDER516
KINDLE112
KITCHEN35614228519246982
KIWI51121955804015107
KOELN133538797186161100
KOMATSU305136
KOSHER112
KPMG819
KPN4242
KRD144821497
KRED3369036936
KUOKGROUP112
KYOTO804251826873
LACAIXA112
LADBROKES112
LAMBORGHINI2191220
LAMER11
LANCASTER715141521
LANCIA112
LANCOME112
LAND9984421811133316563
LANDROVER1315
LANXESS19111
LASALLE112
LAT1114844018112595747
LATINO112
LATROBE321125
LAW60081219304074211333
LAWYER432953610463711861
LDS112
LEASE5046910133131863
LECLERC14914291578
LEFRAK112
LEGAL4893229479847313615
LEGO112
LEXUS2518
LGBT355631915872600
LIAISON127129
LIDL3131
LIFE48588140991441495183212352
LIFEINSURANCE112
LIFESTYLE112
LIGHTING261126922452336078
LIKE112
LILLY1214
LIMITED289142812387435606
LIMO10035917158032059
LINCOLN123
LINDE186188
LINK2905142733292218393996
LIPSY1517
LIVE30154998203031591911627329
LIVING112
LIXIL1517
LLC3552692259786
LOAN552986445454545100108085
LOANS1034794355064142
LOCKER112
LOCUS111113
LOFT112
LOL1520466532029387
LONDON65311108137870349635
LOTTE314
LOTTO6823286206
LOVE10123483296571615231863
LTD338774523638274524371504
LTDA191149252100692
LUNDBECK1517
LUPIN112
LUXE540157576936748
LUXURY936114541826
MACYS112
MADRID2671268
MAIF1517
MAISON3750234393984
MAKEUP2917426229
MAN1491150
MANAGEMENT3323193428146311716
MANGO42143
MAP11
MARKET2271374317928723949
MARKETING132641784317021522573
MARKETS5331040799869
MARRIOTT11617
MARSHALLS112
MASERATI11
MATTEL156
MBA1955361222132956
MCKINSEY11
MED134
MEDIA208193465238027349509
MEET178
MELBOURNE67871054105517952
MEME112
MEMORIAL24936125734
MEN16452113217044210188128
MENU13462833436745166
MERCKMSD11
METLIFE11
MIAMI668543865869587
MICROSOFT152154
MINI654654
MINT112
MIT134
MITSUBISHI516
MLB122234
MLS112
MMA164810622710
MOBI35991396727298242751041440413
MOBILE112
MOBILY112
MODA22680472019103066
MOE80827085910349460
MOI41478920260
MOM8607669842610
MONASH3542160
MONEY1897177849626612312
MONSTER1144840310244522100
MOPAR112
MORMON112
MORTGAGE252125332373572
MOSCOW26206633492021058
MOTO112
MOTORCYCLES1591405205
MOV112
MOVIE326701251653224
MOVISTAR112
MSD112
MTN8917
MTR11
MUSEUM16051007281434
MUTUAL314
NAB1214
NADEX123
NAGOYA612412524156495
NAME20180094477171464599128113
NATIONWIDE112
NATURA123
NAVY211166669812
NBA112
NEC75113
NET412226178792243083468338834436998313756336
NETBANK718
NETFLIX112
NETWORK245273414042360352196
NEUSTAR346144652
NEW14647
NEWHOLLAND112
NEWS816487406447681161689
NEXT1517
NEXTDIRECT112
NEXUS11
NFL123
NGO35854022898503848
NHK314
NICO85114
NIKE112
NIKON112
NINJA710520019280901434033
NISSAN617
NISSAY112
NOKIA1315
NORTHWESTERNMUTUAL134
NORTON112
NOW112
NOWRUZ91616
NOWTV112
NRA11311133
NRW5179271036118969
NTT10111
NYC238430039644081068995
OBI1214
OBSERVER6237686929
OFF112
OFFICE1315
OKINAWA52709229115654
OLAYAN325
OLAYANGROUP325
OLDNAVY112
OLLO112
OMEGA1214
ONE32743332824370114973686
ONG35854022898503848
ONL390171523181655353
ONLINE16594486223137413405877591352121
ONYOURSIDE112
OOO15041329352119642173011
OPEN112
ORACLE1214
ORANGE1719
ORG47568815001815735316587738189110471839
ORGANIC140543970042548
ORIGINS11
OSAKA39914117331744
OTSUKA143118
OTT112
OVH62465245164916
PAGE16418296232367634428
PANASONIC516
PARIS45190702499148523099
PARS11
PARTNERS373204610612838560
PARTS21911189477336122
PARTY205832344710194629928870
PASSAGENS123
PAY112
PCCW112
PET129641325471689811560
PFIZER1214
PHARMACY125548574
PHD11
PHILIPS320124
PHONE112
PHOTO2431864657945720591
PHOTOGRAPHY1591849511339146349348
PHOTOS55547122616680321976
PHYSIO10513296141202
PIAGET112
PICS97330341528356857
PICTET53742
PICTURES22819512680538989
PIN112
PING123
PINK252284125415648844
PIONEER65112
PIZZA175124818534846793
PLACE1309649304534151
PLAY112
PLAYSTATION516
PLUMBING1313147242152878
PLUS3647356888573415800
PNC11
POHL22
POKER20094112290953527
POLITIE2121
PORN33435142768651610756
POST417417
PRAMERICA112
PRAXI11718
PRESS6392362592507235098
PRIME213
PRO27441888652215022038841336124
PROD112
PRODUCTIONS24513557627337883
PROF112
PROGRESSIVE112
PROMO14311767732311006536
PROPERTIES52511883512234313985
PROPERTY574214099543677
PROTECTION237093
PRU175581
PRUDENTIAL171173
PUB242691561166865732718
PWC1113
QPON291244101438
QUEBEC931098472491216576
QUEST415
QVC112
RACING23107221307410114209
RADIO10188259812491
RAID112
READ112
REALESTATE7117222272122372
REALTOR139509939519
REALTY726544415742344
RECIPES1129367814435436343
RED186233029990074630714
REDSTONE11011
REDUMBRELLA1113
REHAB23285143681752
REISE1968121041184
REISEN30379919104434895
REIT8828116
RELIANCE11
REN20272258320380
RENT227713441328604496
RENTALS45813362110374312192
REPAIR18211776561236980
REPORT24814788545437191
REPUBLICAN10907829891
REST2197900410072110
RESTAURANT18523898567238257
REVIEW6577107072485110126612
REVIEWS46714491616916818856
REXROTH1719
RICH10245485173
RICHARDLI112
RICOH185124
RIGHTATHOME112
RIL11
RIO8231598936
RIP756792258583349
RMIT3328
ROCHER213
ROCKS322281510778936839111108
RODEO171554272601
ROGERS112
ROOM112
RSVP112
RUGBY372107389
RUHR939555919955
RUN46802612811135418439
RWE1113
RYUKYU17294511811893
SAARLAND2279613314129
SAFE112
SAFETY112
SAKURA112
SALE15252231817431721202
SALON4134154188662724
SAMSCLUB112
SAMSUNG44
SANDVIK323127
SANDVIKCOROMANT36110
SANOFI1618
SAP26127
SARL2356013903977
SAS123
SAVE112
SAXO359163
SBI13233
SBS1113
SCA617
SCB3333
SCHAEFFLER12113
SCHMIDT415120
SCHOLARSHIPS112
SCHOOL103227404610372514195
SCHULE12198491332912
SCHWARZ104104
SCIENCE132341210913186949823268
SCJOHNSON112
SCOR415
SCOT58558735406111865
SEARCH11
SEAT6791680
SECURE112
SECURITY569222296
SEEK415
SELECT415
SENER138140
SERVICES4242100296955838370181
SES134
SEVEN45110
SEW210113
SEX381299730474418153
SEXY48931092936627289
SFR66
SHANGRILA112
SHARP135119
SHAW112
SHELL21122
SHIA11
SHIKSHA104576796781554
SHOES192148918319234894
SHOP4024271279651891619637692551
SHOPPING17422693439336842
SHOUJI11
SHOW2720176996440310941
SHOWTIME112
SHRIRAM1171129
SILK112
SINA112
SINGLES458067270033561
SITE1889746252613041054442231680445
SKI190232652845905456
SKIN189
SKY37138
SKYPE1517
SLING112
SMART2525
SMILE112
SNCF121975997
SOCCER7054733244333096
SOCIAL232628444120013625230
SOFTBANK27110
SOFTWARE6243827611589716053
SOHU156
SOLAR23613237495836527
SOLUTIONS120871125028367697381321
SONG112
SONY65112
SOY116361324823727
SPACE2812303779608110233855436638
SPORT6882919119027
SPOT112
SPREADBETTING189
SRL270328220691005721
SRT112
STADA991100
STAPLES112
STAR112
STATEBANK12526
STATEFARM116118
STC44
STCGROUP11
STOCKHOLM129101131
STORAGE4811333419
STORE49842686630095144521295233
STREAM52718842438844240030
STUDIO548481594137761651451
STUDY11020261091521461
STYLE38241956266733312542
SUCKS24022711785733188440
SUPPLIES1095654252533206
SUPPLY1898128429535307
SUPPORT244461357216395325049
SURF227722346034412
SURGERY1093657144731931
SUZUKI12113
SWATCH1719
SWIFTCOVER112
SWISS8167331507118249
SYDNEY676012031308108201
SYMANTEC112
SYSTEMS2126477276821033330097
TAB415
TAIPEI15552492231042131
TALK112
TAOBAO112
TARGET123
TATAMOTORS1416
TATAR914468986
TATTOO118689668407860
TAX26317736527937324
TAXI22828523344956537
TCI11
TDK112
TEAM1244080182516457426945
TECH781139455653622793813264599
TECHNOLOGY101158688725163332132
TEL14888220663803438221971935
TELEFONICA112
TEMASEK1719
TENNIS725971117631849
TEVA20121
THD11
THEATER30338199131363
THEATRE42280106
TIAA112
TICKETS165012435954
TIENDA661293178332146
TIFFANY112
TIPS636896411221305331020
TIRES2517417823985
TIROL133538797186161100
TJMAXX112
TJX112
TKMAXX112
TMALL112
TODAY556595317778568393744
TOKYO126458943340110130812
TOOLS4343829169052213333
TOP13055115506661004362793542161
TORAY445150
TOSHIBA2316
TOTAL6510631128
TOURS10151703288802311551
TOWN3239381292434189
TOYOTA65112
TOYS2189823359534801
TRADE28489020634366045843647
TRADING47596544921279
TRAINING64548517113970319540
TRAVEL12416314129721220539
TRAVELCHANNEL112
TRAVELERS1214
TRAVELERSINSURANCE1113
TRUST617
TRV1113
TUBE712213132788835168
TUI44
TUNES112
TUSHU112
TVS112
UBANK112
UBS112
UCONNECT112
UNICOM22
UNIVERSITY283127327565737243
UNO124176751537111516500
UOL24951
UPS112
VACATIONS12072024318134048
VANA112
VANGUARD113115
VEGAS12512331145253015914
VENTURES103717972911141314007
VERISIGN112
VERSICHERUNG3173314221880
VET1771361575477299
VIAJES71443783531359
VIDEO458830942014458722167
VIG10212
VIKING112
VILLAS874614133541891
VIN36423661290655642
VIP9084544168617031961082953
VIRGIN426
VISA112
VISION328209412470637143
VISTAPRINT47112
VIVA11
VIVO134136
VLAANDEREN55538822566421
VODKA704563139421925
VOLKSWAGEN415
VOLVO112
VOTE524212822223317
VOTING46181011724
VOTO68827422390
VOYAGE10310865152632723
VUELOS18990
WALES19835229599713326
WALMART112
WALTER314118
WANG108701621560109882
WANGGOU112
WARMAN112
WATCH22117413774239710
WATCHES112
WEATHER112
WEATHERCHANNEL112
WEBCAM2190855317590318643
WEBER11471149
WEBSITE4560971111266132199744372158
WED38139
WEDDING52515271421619223687
WEIBO112
WEIR11311133
WHOSWHO9378661029
WIEN133538797186161100
WIKI77892361519872020253
WILLIAMHILL2174221
WIN11587724082147251101110218
WINDOWS121123
WINE1407440199082914908
WINNERS112
WME44
WOLTERSKLUWER112
WOODSIDE416121
WORK15718607248206257914641722
WORKS128635211215370320192
WORLD133307154141241248694173719
WOW112
WTC415
WTF73129102012157415822
XBOX130132
XEROX134
XFINITY112
XIHUAN11
XIN13604391523136189
XN--11B4C3D112
XN--1CK2E1B556626147
XN--1QQW23A1738231997
XN--30RR7Y11
XN--3BST00M175527351817
XN--3DS443G391272177597141902
XN--3OQ18VL8PN36A112
XN--3PXU8K112
XN--42C2D9A112
XN--45Q11C162541
XN--4GBRIM249231011374
XN--55QW42G3535
XN--55QX5D46060954704547723
XN--5SU34J936BGSG112
XN--5TZM5G30811422859709
XN--6FRZ82G2199831553683651
XN--6QQ986B3XL20742405920841
XN--80ADXHKS1156641042315792
XN--80AQECDR1A325
XN--80ASEHDB2308016413247
XN--80ASWG114411511260
XN--8Y0A063A22
XN--9DBQ2A2420261339153800
XN--9ET52U11
XN--9KRT00A112
XN--B4W605FERD112
XN--BCK1B9A5DRE4C18342678
XN--C1AVG371170116612239
XN--C2BR7G112
XN--CCK2B3B34710726183
XN--CZR694B263012711326441
XN--CZRS0T420901712683
XN--CZRU2D13445476113553
XN--D1ACJ3B1068211089
XN--ECKVDTC9D112
XN--EFVY88H11
XN--ESTV75G112
XN--FCT429K1354826110
XN--FHBEI112
XN--FIQ228C5HS126302940304115875
XN--FIQ64B1089117
XN--FJQ720A4521572125
XN--FLW351E11
XN--FZYS8D69UVGM112
XN--G2XX48C3292348413411
XN--GCKR3F0F295426109
XN--GK3AT1E112
XN--HXT814E4224106534383
XN--I1B6B1A6A2E912454811303
XN--IMR513N337819364
XN--IO0A7I318105284521732807
XN--J1AEF112
XN--JLQ61U9W7B112
XN--JVR189M318432690
XN--KCRX77D1X4A38112
XN--KPU716F112
XN--KPUT3I384345416838557
XN--MGBA3A3EJT123
XN--MGBA7C0BBN0A336
XN--MGBAB2BD531381570
XN--MGBB9FBPOB112
XN--MGBCA7DZDO371341
XN--MGBI4ECEXP325
XN--MGBT3DHD11
XN--MK1BU44C470612342215252
XN--MXTQ1M11
XN--NGBC5AZD8020983909696
XN--NGBRX112
XN--NQV7F67109814811314
XN--NQV7FS00EMA112
XN--NYQY26A1314431
XN--OTU796D53101881
XN--P1ACF3342888133517
XN--PBT977C112
XN--PSSY2U112
XN--Q9JYB4C3065300292354295
XN--QCKA1PMC11
XN--RHQV96G498679923687
XN--ROVU88B17312674
XN--SES554G12631873967127124
XN--T60B56A12319314911474
XN--TCKWE2199337203214569
XN--TIQ49XQYJ325
XN--UNUP4Y5533932183
XN--VERMGENSBERATER-CTB11
XN--VERMGENSBERATUNG-PWB11
XN--VHQUV1693369421825
XN--VUQ861B1478136264262930
XN--W4R85EL8FHU5DNRA112
XN--W4RS40L112
XN--XHQ521B44452220131
XN--ZFR164B9898
XXX475795798457426443143659
XYZ11591536592147116650911001182596536
YACHTS1661664237
YAHOO112
YAMAXUN112
YANDEX44145
YODOBASHI314
YOGA10551814168072310960
YOKOHAMA408810628994492
YOU112
YOUTUBE167
YUN11
ZAPPOS213
ZARA516
ZERO112
ZIP112
ZONE265451462919115726951
ZUERICH11

Back to Compliance Dashboard