ICANN Contractual Compliance Performance Report

Domain Count by gTLD per Region

Domain Count per Region as of April 2020

gTLD Africa Asia/Australia/Pacific Europe Latin America/Caribbean North America Unknown Total
AAA1113
AARP145
ABARTH112
ABB133135
ABBOTT11981200
ABBVIE13132
ABC18110
ABLE3115
ABOGADO11892332425
ABUDHABI47518484
ACADEMY11734102201024803336771
ACCENTURE112
ACCOUNTANT191342652359982875
ACCOUNTANTS119346125431722
ACO3261327
ACTOR72328195672363
ADAC55
ADS112
ADULT196305955988853
AEG112
AERO11739246552812077
AETNA178
AFAMILYCOMPANY112
AFL482187
AFRICA60841138622410687424137
AGAKHAN112
AGENCY2257712190255993370767
AIG14748
AIGO112
AIRBUS1113
AIRFORCE231164989646
AIRTEL112
AKDN112
ALFAROMEO112
ALIBABA112
ALIPAY112
ALLFINANZ10641064
ALLSTATE119121
ALLY11
ALSACE210510515723782
ALSTOM112
AMERICANEXPRESS1719
AMERICANFAMILY112
AMEX117119
AMFAM1910
AMICA1214
AMSTERDAM1717204844825669
ANALYTICS134
ANDROID11
ANQUAN11
ANZ419225
AOL112
APARTMENTS1238001285953788
APP43900778477204624842213
APPLE124126
AQUARELLE3511841219
ARAB112
ARAMCO134
ARCHI2041560975702809
ARMY44350211582517
ART8186201626824081075708
ARTE18110
ASDA112
ASIA296977446894538888446231051
ASSOCIATES162612272333500
ATHLETA112
ATTORNEY394101648696945
AUCTION2546681346074390
AUDI179411795
AUDIBLE112
AUDIO369259923965364
AUSPOST453158
AUTHOR112
AUTO25127290442
AUTOS61402613410
AVIANCA112
AWS71677
AXA134136
AZURE113115
BABY182529164812360
BAIDU11
BANAMEX112
BANANAREPUBLIC112
BAND7152433211582614738
BANK90911378024783
BAR4488072460949588100868
BARCELONA4543230645746
BARCLAYCARD422127
BARCLAYS41231128
BAREFOOT112
BARGAINS613291202232416
BASEBALL112
BASKETBALL2491216277
BAUHAUS516
BAYERN6281382812130957
BBC314
BBT112
BBVA112114
BCG11
BCN112
BEATS1113
BEAUTY112
BEER210423101410437514870
BENTLEY25126
BERLIN34446575001149693
BEST82962287577771108942
BESTBUY112
BET1120343120003224556
BHARTI112
BIBLE3861710331832
BID6100921104153666326631
BIKE16644828110263315760
BING121123
BINGO68385286231320
BIO1365829582616417985
BIZ55033436933170619948871572321556008
BLACK7318622916504559
BLACKFRIDAY395926051236
BLOCKBUSTER112
BLOG11740155201656441192905
BLOOMBERG174176
BLUE41522360117655118328
BMS112
BMW123123
BNPPARIBAS2942296
BOATS8842963391
BOEHRINGER112
BOFA112
BOM11
BOND2069190
BOO112
BOOK112
BOOKING112
BOSCH112
BOSTIK11112
BOSTON12305113015213335
BOT361381306201500
BOUTIQUE22729921619939422
BOX426
BRADESCO19291184
BRIDGESTONE17412
BROADWAY2931294
BROKER1438872161129
BROTHER65112
BRUSSELS147297702608073
BUDAPEST112
BUGATTI718
BUILD155481345054091
BUILDERS2395523322734024
BUSINESS110694582638367344028
BUY112
BUZZ454727261699929784580277
BZH18813242160510661
CAB1837031203232922
CAFE12682803512202316281
CAL11
CALL112
CALVINKLEIN112
CAM3574151835312861
CAMERA1768911294734018
CAMP35615824429536240
CANCERRESEARCH48589
CANON505156
CAPETOWN11624058726114400
CAPITAL38921991013123315724
CAPITALONE112
CAR1875233326
CARAVAN112
CARDS24310991477836124
CARE9054356320040425308
CAREER4145279311287
CAREERS25216821591437852
CARS1558230303
CASA1923618012525876627963
CASE112
CASEIH112
CASH15531535911902314003
CASINO136910121510336489
CAT11010601719421108070
CATERING9210542259633747
CATHOLIC241117
CBA715177
CBN156
CBRE112
CBS18110
CEB1113
CENTER1498510939326116342047
CEO33548518272647
CERN164267
CFA1618
CFD167
CHANEL1315
CHANNEL112
CHARITY27264207312365
CHASE120122
CHAT219422952115579716145
CHEAP153440339333989
CHINTAI6118
CHRISTMAS636797661508
CHROME112
CHURCH987187922876325745
CIPRIANI112
CIRCLE112
CISCO12223
CITADEL112
CITI145
CITIC1419150
CITY75935108420166332874
CITYEATS112
CLAIMS85267250952866
CLEANING135553180532496
CLICK8231112111884038282
CLINIC13071708544038458
CLINIQUE11
CLOTHING298184519146311293
CLOUD36127333821165128186029
CLUB4627556703774667213841441419931
CLUBMED1517
COACH2974362113034417698
CODES2421524111504313274
COFFEE11822834316179320201
COLLEGE5242115426124013
COLOGNE109148115510313
COM57470283442391719514856527210510943534792151306356
COMCAST112
COMMBANK617
COMMUNITY6483609212284316546
COMPANY1660794381253274369335
COMPARE25922119
COMPUTER1741531428355993
COMSEC112
CONDOS861752163041897
CONSTRUCTION30211382591037355
CONSULTING868781920057728751
CONTACT11
CONTRACTORS1124721327733865
COOKING103587134042034
COOKINGCHANNEL1113
COOL76803558113521324763
COOP150688312378270
CORSICA16825917883529
COUNTRY50198750998
COUPON112
COUPONS322941324933579
COURSES1833011765522301
CPA415
CREDIT2918625368134842
CREDITCARD421877333965
CREDITUNION16535215595
CRICKET21512061099971555
CROWN123
CRS15911593
CRUISE112
CRUISES774561165032187
CSC115117
CUISINELLA49114
CYMRU581783588087729
CYOU112
DABUR18110
DAD112
DANCE29015221600677826
DATA112
DATE2474063258919011355
DATING71679266633419
DATSUN314
DAY112
DCLK112
DDS112
DEAL112
DEALER202040
DEALS22818522661138696
DEGREE14871232672435
DELIVERY11458591613667148
DELL21425
DELOITTE5757
DELTA112
DEMOCRAT5111586271035
DENTAL5292256532938117
DENTIST534451302673532
DESI12298501721
DESIGN221856311102183891113579
DEV10672342918865840213194
DHL4343
DIAMONDS1074961181132418
DIET2019236841808
DIGITAL32200127982338641353668
DIRECT336257829721312640
DIRECTORY3851610313943315944
DISCOUNT7415881233734003
DISCOVER1101102
DISH112
DIY112
DNP5319
DOCS123
DOCTOR2298981474935880
DOG3111729110853312897
DOMAINS231918331443296596
DOT112
DOWNLOAD37819587587969425
DRIVE112
DTV112
DUBAI156
DUCK112
DUNLOP11
DUPONT1214
DURBAN6531738811072165
DVAG40034003
DVR112
EARTH25062774208591824159
EAT112
ECO124916912640244605
EDEKA61162
EDUCATION149352871619849326648
EMAIL212436249302681574105531
EMERCK10111
ENERGY3032419110152312878
ENGINEER264556347694305
ENGINEERING123419101506037209
ENTERPRISES25611043528436650
EPSON3519
EQUIPMENT13111812383935156
ERICSSON112
ERNI95196
ESQ112
ESTATE53219421725139729
ESURANCE11461148
EUROVISION516
EUS94291038110468
EVENTS854796017663326480
EXCHANGE326146929733311533
EXPERT172710254224560335547
EXPOSED63386274333195
EXPRESS223017281639838362
EXTRASPACE1910
FAGE161163
FAIL75743330734128
FAIRWINDS145
FAITH202972823631994329
FAMILY6264818118003923457
FAN3015912169413102
FANS21661311061935
FARM7862026215138317955
FARMERS112
FASHION49921317624410258
FAST112
FEDEX11
FEEDBACK1211012881401
FERRARI11
FERRERO516
FIAT112
FIDELITY112
FIDO112
FILM651046360214714
FINAL11
FINANCE14852092706939650
FINANCIAL11916436468135525
FIRE112
FIRESTONE516
FIRMDALE4848
FISH2218592369434779
FISHING116314117311604
FIT983382195171987117738
FITNESS464197629183311628
FLICKR112
FLIGHTS684832174432300
FLIR123
FLORIST92293173132119
FLOWERS1485946101352
FLY112
FOO13233
FOOD112
FOODNETWORK112
FOOTBALL12511111364834888
FORD145
FOREX4104188103399
FORSALE277430531076024
FORUM11
FOUNDATION5032475313339316323
FOX194196
FREE112
FRESENIUS4040
FRL11261210613367
FROGANS4610
FRONTDOOR1113
FRONTIER112
FTR112
FUJITSU55111
FUJIXEROX112
FUN39506367564183194545822
FUND35941406110650415655
FURNITURE1014771179232374
FUTBOL11567711675132481
FYI3761155115728317263
GAL52979715395
GALLERY8823823413695318407
GALLO112
GALLUP11
GAME34173212402313
GAMES113931613181424122486
GAP112
GARDEN191613211942927
GAY484795
GBIZ112
GDN97812927730087373
GEA11112
GENT333103103623
GENTING1315
GEORGE112
GGEE1214
GIFT1695180623255826
GIFTS162538288733590
GIVES27116175581906
GIVING415
GLADE112
GLASS1246472271733493
GLE11718
GLOBAL148479132365908850658
GLOBO9191
GMAIL134
GMBH431656714990321604
GMO122115
GMX4741475
GODADDY213
GOLD4951121215132311299
GOLDPOINT314
GOLF668164328675610994
GOO415
GOODYEAR11
GOOG11422145
GOOGLE154560
GOP31115111183
GOT112
GRAINGER145
GRAPHICS28414423499736729
GRATIS9818151241534332
GREEN52013263751745671
GRIPE12117108531217
GROCERY112
GROUP22782211000135488374316
GUARDIAN123
GUCCI617
GUGE112
GUIDE5233027112918316472
GUITARS53471422946
GURU24067221246628356260
HAIR112
HAMBURG112118116471022849
HANGOUT112
HAUS7422791370276063
HBO112
HDFC112
HDFCBANK112
HEALTH2731425132855115034
HEALTHCARE29414564758939346
HELP22315853739915483
HELSINKI112
HERE123
HERMES1416
HGTV112
HIPHOP46358308712
HISAMITSU235129
HITACHI17118
HIV1217111971920
HKT112
HOCKEY182901120431516
HOLDINGS148310642450036053
HOLIDAY23715871281734645
HOMEDEPOT11
HOMEGOODS112
HOMES13728012696313116
HOMESENSE112
HONDA45110
HORSE99689203322823
HOSPITAL50251169131995
HOST27708344575658098747
HOSTING285198314273695
HOT112
HOTELES2148150
HOTELS112
HOTMAIL118120
HOUSE9082499417049320463
HOW214990560826814
HSBC17118
HUGHES112
HYATT12324
HYUNDAI516
IBM415
ICBC112
ICE189
ICU305111660109299343604316640727
IEEE617
IFM34135
IKANO26127
IMAMAT1113
IMDB112
IMMO411259813383316026
IMMOBILIEN85679129776991
INC393129912232915
INDUSTRIES16110942334434604
INFINITI415
INFO58336464313288569330310198916804807081
ING112
INK13269041553857237042
INSTITUTE5002275810570313356
INSURANCE701696133855
INSURE251599432635179
INTEL178
INTERNATIONAL5107280512417894327049
INTUIT112
INVESTMENTS1788252409545104
IPIRANGA13839
IRISH151022222153263
ISMAILI1618
IST49427943691629489
ISTANBUL60373362879729324
ITAU11011
ITV113115
IVECO112
JAGUAR1315
JAVA1214
JCB117119
JCP1113
JEEP112
JETZT96614194338569
JEWELRY1024751279233373
JIO156
JLL110112
JMP1124
JNJ11092112
JOBS70273343432146236
JOBURG8123444916492944
JOT112
JOY112
JPMORGAN116118
JPRS516
JUEGOS15498230743
JUNIPER112
KAUFEN174942143376399
KDDI314
KERRYHOTELS112
KERRYLOGISTICS112
KERRYPROPERTIES112
KIA2518
KIM8366117959445815547
KINDER516
KINDLE112
KITCHEN38813662551147271
KIWI49901928749614414
KOELN824210318327401
KOMATSU375143
KOSHER112
KPMG10111
KPN4444
KRD154901506
KRED3290069038
KUOKGROUP112
KYOTO839271826910
LACAIXA112
LAMBORGHINI2311232
LAMER11
LANCASTER717231730
LANCIA112
LAND9124162111524316602
LANDROVER1315
LANXESS19111
LASALLE112
LAT1415244401134296417
LATINO112
LATROBE322126
LAW312141911086112818
LAWYER40988319877711177
LDS112
LEASE484052139731855
LECLERC15616281784
LEFRAK112
LEGAL51034382510251314227
LEGO112
LEXUS2518
LGBT365512040872714
LIDL3737
LIFE84201912284151549443209273
LIFEINSURANCE112
LIFESTYLE112
LIGHTING25012441454236040
LIKE112
LILLY1214
LIMITED27913461398335612
LIMO983422158032025
LINCOLN123
LINDE186188
LINK2466313447101869139979
LIPSY1517
LIVE324060636584929888311705381
LIVING112
LIXIL1517
LLC354421327113748
LLP55
LOAN954723861760810023575
LOANS11142851379664203
LOCKER112
LOCUS114116
LOFT112
LOL1284431036319225
LONDON572826343004351842
LOTTE314
LOTTO783287197
LOVE191045533201757631370
LTD18111647651300794115966
LTDA130269309100808
LUNDBECK112114
LUPIN112
LUXE13906458714315081
LUXURY1342877811220
MACYS112
MADRID304312613170
MAIF1517
MAISON42520151331079
MAKEUP2417426224
MAN1551156
MANAGEMENT33331198391311846
MANGO43144
MAP11
MARKET22213885130544719207
MARKETING84240621419145524068
MARKETS5430349199947
MARRIOTT11617
MARSHALLS112
MASERATI11
MATTEL156
MBA874001211932610
MCKINSEY11
MED134
MEDIA220949201412844352624
MEET14950
MELBOURNE611680111617313
MEME112
MEMORIAL26886505769
MEN53939133018310136590
MENU132652454355332
MERCKMSD11
METLIFE11
MIAMI596031905669725
MICROSOFT186188
MINI725725
MINT112
MIT134
MITSUBISHI516
MLB122234
MLS112
MMA164512772922
MOBI34578480651763982734345417838
MOBILE112
MODA21671321874102815
MOE75719566497349244
MOI41618320268
MOM64855211522352
MONASH4382163
MONEY27301401110487612627
MONSTER17093133865556583992
MORMON112
MORTGAGE271611303273228
MOSCOW19192573332019629
MOTO112
MOTORCYCLES621584224
MOV112
MOVIE456481280153500
MSD112
MTN8816
MTR11
MUSEUM151916912291918
MUTUAL314
NAB1214
NAGOYA507912626165472
NAME20165094428562857123671
NATIONWIDE112
NATURA145
NAVY21967559881
NBA112
NEC75113
NET4342252868421931614701789011381701413691356
NETBANK718
NETFLIX112
NETWORK20247278245894355201
NEUSTAR346244662
NEW1112927846464
NEWHOLLAND112
NEWS631786741460331161036
NEXT1517
NEXTDIRECT112
NEXUS11
NFL123
NGO3748062861534094
NHK314
NICO85114
NIKE112
NIKON112
NINJA6585655266741433001
NISSAN718
NISSAY112
NOKIA1315
NORTHWESTERNMUTUAL134
NORTON112
NOW112
NOWRUZ111517
NOWTV112
NRA11311133
NRW4185611097119663
NTT11112
NYC244403822625361266852
OBI112
OBSERVER51428701017
OFF112
OFFICE1315
OKINAWA50889329215474
OLAYAN325
OLAYANGROUP325
OLDNAVY112
OLLO112
OMEGA1214
ONE251634199412264977990
ONG3748062861534094
ONL41624544623917584
ONLINE238937959644899256964941527476
ONYOURSIDE112
OOO76532479694717079
OPEN112
ORACLE1214
ORANGE1416
ORG5165822933164844935546787097824112010624191
ORGANIC543397819221781
ORIGINS11
OSAKA40719317331804
OTSUKA143118
OTT112
OVH62407253964946
PAGE26123101154756118052
PANASONIC516
PARIS48183862674165522763
PARS11
PARTNERS38420351675939182
PARTS23311012493436273
PARTY1448173252126369920818
PASSAGENS123
PAY112
PCCW112
PET2078126679719911414
PFIZER1517
PHARMACY125769597
PHD11
PHILIPS320124
PHONE112
PHOTO22317781917019182
PHOTOGRAPHY15228212237020346759
PHOTOS5334432417176322148
PHYSIO25814880531214
PICS861233529456141
PICTET103747
PICTURES2181758671138690
PIN112
PING123
PINK20958106245659215
PIONEER75113
PIZZA14311882546346800
PLACE1197102269633530
PLAY112
PLAYSTATION516
PLUMBING2222621229852788
PLUS18262364539571421486
PNC11
POHL22
POKER2648602515963735
POLITIE66
PORN3253476689410695
POST75342417
PRAMERICA112
PRAXI11718
PRESS1484642072094139994
PRIME213
PRO2943965854271490189385108320404
PROD112
PRODUCTIONS2521353666138269
PROF112
PROGRESSIVE112
PROMO1299157936661016645
PROPERTIES1450100912975314438
PROPERTY464172611853375
PROTECTION147791
PRU175581
PRUDENTIAL171173
PUB25290159416696733588
PWC1113
QPON179236101417
QUEBEC1021643479116537
QUEST66
QVC112
RACING327369025221013589
RADIO9186159212463
RAID112
READ112
REALESTATE8110182222118361
REALTOR131233931243
REALTY6957116052245
RECIPES10525021505336611
RED1129612870124145028296
REDSTONE11011
REDUMBRELLA1113
REHAB22141171181882
REISE1905121941130
REISEN303717119334943
REIT8227109
RELIANCE11
REN20837229620955
RENT2265141830784763
RENTALS4091077110792312282
REPAIR18810391596337194
REPORT25813691617037801
REPUBLICAN17638479936
REST2308411174599250195
RESTAURANT18322921557338052
REVIEW75019231117710112709
REVIEWS416133716387818148
REXROTH1719
RICH11235785176
RICHARDLI112
RICOH195125
RIGHTATHOME112
RIL11
RIO8051693914
RIP83724318584000
RMIT35210
ROCHER213
ROCKS3133015465174681991489
RODEO161995092726
ROGERS112
ROOM112
RSVP112
RUGBY369107386
RUHR9478543110022
RUN73892687111729421810
RWE1113
RYUKYU16934015611890
SAARLAND2278413314117
SAFE112
SAFETY112
SAKURA112
SALE115022092107574614164
SALON4574271202462915
SAMSCLUB112
SAMSUNG44
SANDVIK324128
SANDVIKCOROMANT36110
SANOFI18110
SAP27128
SARL2053714103971
SAS123
SAVE112
SAXO365169
SBI14546
SBS1113
SCA112
SCB3333
SCHAEFFLER14115
SCHMIDT429134
SCHOLARSHIPS112
SCHOOL310932853111568515523
SCHULE142172101733206
SCHWARZ137137
SCIENCE152167206798069814153
SCJOHNSON112
SCOR415
SCOT66358395420111923
SEARCH11
SEAT7271728
SECURE112
SECURITY554241300
SEEK415
SELECT26762104
SENER142144
SERVICES112158873344044354139
SES134
SEVEN45110
SEW214117
SEX339276848757982
SEXY425219239326549
SFR66
SHANGRILA112
SHARP153119
SHAW112
SHELL26127
SHIA11
SHIKSHA572565307831527
SHOES21914251315834806
SHOP4432091241172066966774028
SHOPPING14521851437136705
SHOUJI11
SHOW4934172317662314323
SHOWTIME112
SHRIRAM1171129
SILK112
SINA112
SINGLES367161281033566
SITE474108152840243836177962102239
SKI52722892920915827
SKIN189
SKY52153
SKYPE1517
SLING112
SMART2626
SMILE112
SNCF12512391265
SOCCER624671255733090
SOCIAL12992752920611624677
SOFTBANK55111
SOFTWARE5993721212555716884
SOHU156
SOLAR24812942528536832
SOLUTIONS4209811551867825381489
SONG112
SONY65112
SOY125374340823909
SPACE361292961245029220367474210
SPORT6897620119184
SPOT112
SPREADBETTING189
SRL264334022601005964
STADA1041105
STAPLES112
STAR112
STATEBANK12526
STATEFARM119121
STC44
STCGROUP11
STOCKHOLM67101168
STORAGE575333413
STORE3912161671828198501391984
STREAM761898012908214515
STUDIO55689251242854657681
STUDY1122041291521659
STYLE1297217567215311947
SUCKS24916926301188260
SUPPLIES1124901263833244
SUPPLY1707151475635645
SUPPORT316866071318051325817
SURF235703689037831
SURGERY100296144531844
SUZUKI13114
SWATCH1719
SWIFTCOVER112
SWISS8166721519118200
SYDNEY6300851361127758
SYMANTEC112
SYSTEMS3127676211121871330785
TAB415
TAIPEI12614022211041988
TALK112
TAOBAO112
TARGET123
TATAMOTORS1416
TATAR9406681014
TATTOO12665599437628
TAX26117121580537782
TAXI21825481353856310
TCI11
TDK112
TEAM135308366118764430666
TECH91127677676742112076307520
TECHNOLOGY10175796325986332805
TEL30463234863053386161188726
TEMASEK1719
TENNIS65587122131876
TEVA21122
THD11
THEATER293281102331384
THEATRE51789111
TIAA112
TICKETS26437452915
TIENDA591256276632086
TIFFANY112
TIPS6138552121541330710
TIRES131637853964
TIROL35979108217065
TJMAXX112
TJX112
TKMAXX112
TMALL112
TODAY362766830175139388252
TOKYO181146932344210185530
TOOLS14573698310157214318
TOP13329600418804915563863037
TORAY505156
TOSHIBA2316
TOTAL8213741456
TOURS827163518957311423
TOWN3287771324734356
TOYOTA95115
TOYS212847359634658
TRADE2646501976106065917317
TRADING43531665921331
TRAINING16664991115046320708
TRAVEL12616218138281221319
TRAVELCHANNEL112
TRAVELERS1214
TRAVELERSINSURANCE1113
TRUST617
TRV1113
TUBE6722402882835272
TUI88
TUNES112
TUSHU112
TVS112
UBANK112
UBS123
UNICOM22
UNIVERSITY27412209568537191
UNO1342870831946120757
UOL24951
UPS112
VACATIONS1086261323633974
VANA112
VANGUARD118120
VEGAS98724140543014906
VENTURES5281730312335314599
VERISIGN112
VERSICHERUNG3163914721791
VET2231353584777430
VIAJES28390368231106
VIDEO6613326514992724877
VIG14216
VIKING112
VILLAS734141133741829
VIN3062191329755799
VIP90443643801049743061406262
VIRGIN426
VISA112
VISION33920802536937793
VIVA11
VIVO134237
VLAANDEREN45582776576419
VODKA74454146521995
VOLKSWAGEN415
VOLVO112
VOTE403903288233741
VOTING355991158
VOTO104232723402
VOYAGE11310811160032798
VUELOS18990
WALES139347110235913854
WALMART112
WALTER318122
WANG13923026175861393505
WANGGOU112
WATCH205158418529310322
WATCHES112
WEATHER112
WEATHERCHANNEL112
WEBCAM2331803292324061
WEBER11521154
WEBSITE33549388304310241889379913
WED38139
WEDDING498145920367222326
WEIBO112
WEIR11391141
WHOSWHO28706104
WIEN11214327163315973
WIKI979463742917720874
WILLIAMHILL2174221
WIN94534123282978310177562
WINDOWS121123
WINE1512412329839915485
WINNERS112
WME44
WOLTERSKLUWER112
WOODSIDE416121
WORK60435872907025913681920
WORKS1414354017215322172
WORLD32292531414941007684144210
WOW112
WTC415
WTF468312416062419658
XBOX156158
XEROX134
XFINITY112
XIHUAN11
XIN9726614549197425
XN--11B4C3D112
XN--1CK2E1B546726147
XN--1QQW23A87372319166
XN--30RR7Y11
XN--3BST00M202626332085
XN--3DS443G360192175563138758
XN--3OQ18VL8PN36A112
XN--3PXU8K112
XN--42C2D9A112
XN--45Q11C162440
XN--4GBRIM8423981206
XN--55QW42G3636
XN--55QX5D41422970866543263
XN--5SU34J936BGSG112
XN--5TZM5G45610227460892
XN--6FRZ82G2635834585694123
XN--6QQ986B3XL14721545614831
XN--80ADXHKS141321172314272
XN--80AQECDR1A325
XN--80ASEHDB2288815013041
XN--80ASWG108510411190
XN--8Y0A063A22
XN--9DBQ2A1363291020152427
XN--9ET52U11
XN--9KRT00A112
XN--B4W605FERD112
XN--BCK1B9A5DRE4C18342678
XN--C1AVG448168816412301
XN--C2BR7G112
XN--CCK2B3B34710726183
XN--CZR694B313632811231503
XN--CZRS0T4291011762708
XN--CZRU2D141721095314334
XN--D1ACJ3B94421965
XN--ECKVDTC9D112
XN--EFVY88H11
XN--ESTV75G112
XN--FCT429K1355126113
XN--FHBEI112
XN--FIQ228C5HS126812952295115929
XN--FIQ64B968104
XN--FJQ720A5226642144
XN--FLW351E11
XN--FZYS8D69UVGM112
XN--G2XX48C3661387813778
XN--GCKR3F0F285626110
XN--GK3AT1E112
XN--HXT814E3710109483867
XN--I1B6B1A6A2E1112454611303
XN--IMR513N450819477
XN--IO0A7I285116104861729624
XN--J1AEF112
XN--JLQ61U9W7B112
XN--JVR189M216422686
XN--KCRX77D1X4A38112
XN--KPU716F112
XN--KPUT3I356101114435756
XN--MGBA3A3EJT123
XN--MGBA7C0BBN0A336
XN--MGBAB2BD536311568
XN--MGBCA7DZDO291333
XN--MGBI4ECEXP325
XN--MGBT3DHD11
XN--MK1BU44C428212457114978
XN--MXTQ1M11
XN--NGBC5AZD852183539665
XN--NGBRX112
XN--NQV7F134109812411357
XN--NQV7FS00EMA112
XN--NYQY26A1314431
XN--OTU796D2591017286
XN--P1ACF3403888134127
XN--PBT977C112
XN--PSSY2U112
XN--Q9JYB4C306932793654337
XN--QCKA1PMC11
XN--RHQV96G3327210123528
XN--ROVU88B17272670
XN--SES554G159191841324160356
XN--T60B56A11499215711399
XN--TCKWE1495310203713843
XN--TIQ49XQYJ325
XN--UNUP4Y6234972195
XN--VERMGENSBERATER-CTB11
XN--VERMGENSBERATUNG-PWB11
XN--VHQUV2080449122217
XN--VUQ861B1430136171222884
XN--W4R85EL8FHU5DNRA112
XN--W4RS40L112
XN--XHQ521B231442220317
XN--ZFR164B5555
XXX378212010264299058808
XYZ8891646160181140161299690183127913
YACHTS2792003284
YAHOO112
YAMAXUN112
YANDEX51152
YODOBASHI314
YOGA132217789415312518
YOKOHAMA39819729494381
YOU112
YOUTUBE167
YUN11
ZAPPOS213
ZARA516
ZERO112
ZIP112
ZONE137944921120472729196
ZUERICH11

Back to Compliance Dashboard