ICANN Contractual Compliance Performance Report

Domain Count by gTLD per Region

Domain Count per Region as of January 2020

gTLD Africa Asia/Australia/Pacific Europe Latin America/Caribbean North America Unknown Total
AAA1113
AARP145
ABARTH112
ABB133135
ABBOTT11891191
ABBVIE13132
ABC18110
ABLE3115
ABOGADO1301731032408
ABUDHABI50318512
ACADEMY1168198091122702334207
ACCENTURE112
ACCOUNTANT161362822359982891
ACCOUNTANTS119351125631729
ACO3151316
ACTOR70344198572406
ADAC44
ADS112
ADULT197308856778962
AEG112
AERO117201468411887
AETNA178
AFAMILYCOMPANY112
AFL479184
AFRICA56911157595310269423074
AGAKHAN112
AGENCY1281211889256559371266
AIG14748
AIGO112
AIRBUS1113
AIRFORCE221384579626
AIRTEL112
AKDN112
ALFAROMEO112
ALIBABA112
ALIPAY112
ALLFINANZ994994
ALLSTATE119121
ALLY11
ALSACE20559414993648
ALSTOM112
AMERICANEXPRESS1719
AMERICANFAMILY112
AMEX117119
AMFAM1910
AMICA1214
AMSTERDAM1717285857625878
ANALYTICS134
ANDROID11
ANQUAN11
ANZ419225
AOL112
APARTMENTS1189051272653755
APP42206767336752514794194
APPLE123125
AQUARELLE3511021137
ARAB112
ARAMCO123
ARCHI631562950682643
ARMY44406191682374
ART8216231520823715573996
ARTE18110
ASDA112
ASIA21576134607246488307180292638
ASSOCIATES160672258733422
ATHLETA112
ATTORNEY424301647796959
AUCTION2537421342774430
AUDI176911770
AUDIBLE112
AUDIO395290123205616
AUSPOST453158
AUTHOR112
AUTO25150274449
AUTOS61532123374
AVIANCA112
AWS64670
AXA134136
AZURE113115
BABY147529135712034
BAIDU11
BANAMEX112
BANANAREPUBLIC112
BAND7502429111642614828
BANK92928377024792
BAR44097201892974035868
BARCELONA3543430245743
BARCLAYCARD422127
BARCLAYS41201125
BAREFOOT112
BARGAINS913891223132715
BASEBALL112
BASKETBALL2861216314
BAUHAUS516
BAYERN7278452763130616
BBC314
BBT112
BBVA112114
BCG11
BCN112
BEATS1113
BEAUTY112
BEER2160256310008514736
BENTLEY25126
BERLIN31450194937149988
BEST6830215886666295080
BESTBUY112
BET999335718485222843
BHARTI112
BIBLE1751665331774
BID3107791270147066326821
BIKE16785018110512316213
BING121123
BINGO67430279831300
BIO1024829878476317232
BIZ535353550343147212690001711599376
BLACK6239482721494341
BLACKFRIDAY366815441261
BLOCKBUSTER112
BLOG10666157451689201195332
BLOOMBERG174176
BLUE40692397111825017698
BMS112
BMW123123
BNPPARIBAS2871288
BOATS7892813380
BOEHRINGER112
BOFA112
BOM11
BOND2055176
BOO112
BOOK112
BOOKING112
BOSCH112
BOSTIK814171425
BOSTON13364113011213391
BOT361261389201571
BOUTIQUE22930511598139265
BOX426
BRADESCO18691178
BRIDGESTONE17412
BROADWAY2931294
BROKER1140970261128
BROTHER65112
BRUSSELS157241715598030
BUDAPEST112
BUGATTI718
BUILD152487342454068
BUILDERS2445923314233984
BUSINESS10824908644592350591
BUY112
BUZZ397589260257579984499497
BZH18677234155110463
CAB1997561201732976
CAFE12482912511801315969
CAL11
CALL112
CALVINKLEIN112
CAM347218656258158
CAMERA1839831295534125
CAMP34816174420636178
CANCERRESEARCH48589
CANON475153
CAPETOWN11946660626754541
CAPITAL41423491112414315191
CAPITALONE112
CAR2091229340
CARAVAN112
CARDS23311991452635962
CARE8704255318569423701
CAREER4245279711292
CAREERS24617721572637748
CARS1679215310
CASA19232193420131622322
CASE112
CASEIH112
CASH15541818911515313900
CASINO25410391453735834
CAT10810680119301108840
CATERING9210812257233750
CATHOLIC241117
CBA721174
CBN156
CBRE112
CBS18110
CEB1113
CENTER1621011012325028342257
CEO35949917882646
CERN259162
CFA1618
CFD167
CHANEL1315
CHANNEL112
CHARITY23262192812214
CHASE120122
CHAT202323732103639714858
CHEAP172508313233815
CHINTAI5117
CHRISTMAS688646671599
CHROME112
CHURCH953194222069324967
CIPRIANI112
CIRCLE112
CISCO12223
CITADEL112
CITI145
CITIC1419150
CITY66685753419001331429
CITYEATS112
CLAIMS86334237952804
CLEANING125586172432438
CLICK10169153201449339982
CLINIC12751739523538252
CLINIQUE11
CLOTHING311200229168311486
CLOUD59568329401079888200504
CLUB4687439791084847065311441473710
CLUBMED1517
COACH2904300112238416833
CODES259153919830311632
COFFEE11742702215625319506
COLLEGE2213120424843903
COLOGNE119285117310469
COM45644279707321793920055651910260643130905149149431
COMCAST112
COMMBANK617
COMMUNITY6333559211372315569
COMPANY7066100571150906368043
COMPARE415
COMPUTER1771616391055708
COMSEC112
CONDOS922692155341920
CONSTRUCTION30812222585337388
CONSULTING852779019282727931
CONTACT11
CONTRACTORS1135301321433861
COOKING108620118841920
COOKINGCHANNEL1113
COOL48893742113675322310
COOP14971089758232
CORSICA16036217393404
COUNTRY50291639980
COUPON112
COUPONS323561315033542
COURSES1873521555522146
CPA415
CREDIT4209305360234960
CREDITCARD442086883943
CREDITUNION16525175590
CRICKET21582211090971568
CROWN123
CRS15881590
CRUISE112
CRUISES854971161132197
CSC115117
CUISINELLA47112
CYMRU771772564887505
CYOU112
DABUR18110
DAD112
DANCE30015211593277761
DATA112
DATE2494676254309011230
DATING69728249433294
DATSUN314
DAY112
DCLK112
DDS112
DEAL112
DEALER66
DEALS24119572649138694
DEGREE121051252972654
DELIVERY11369651516566274
DELL18422
DELOITTE5656
DELTA112
DEMOCRAT3812884871021
DENTAL5172277522438021
DENTIST524611304373564
DESI11621134851760
DESIGN202056010850179821111252
DEV8572259116565740189145
DHL3535
DIAMONDS1085341178532431
DIET21111644901865
DIGITAL22067121192132187346399
DIRECT334272829438312505
DIRECTORY3801795313679315860
DISCOUNT7816401229634018
DISCOVER1101102
DISH112
DIY112
DNP5319
DOCS123
DOCTOR2389391445235633
DOG2961804110584312688
DOMAINS232320171420696558
DOT112
DOWNLOAD284010187141969097
DRIVE112
DTV112
DUBAI156
DUCK112
DUNLOP11
DUPONT1214
DURBAN6895640511182268
DVAG36713671
DVR112
EARTH14642844199081823235
EAT112
ECO121816232430244296
EDEKA60161
EDUCATION142851761718489325113
EMAIL11177926148259584497518
EMERCK10111
ENERGY291247929779312554
ENGINEER265582307693932
ENGINEERING122519161493237078
ENTERPRISES26111813512336571
EPSON1517
EQUIPMENT13113581371335206
ERICSSON112
ERNI90191
ESQ112
ESTATE55120411724539841
ESURANCE11461148
EUROVISION516
EUS91771012110190
EVENTS871841316803326090
EXCHANGE331172129275311332
EXPERT71210344123765334825
EXPOSED66424242732920
EXPRESS122619291548337643
EXTRASPACE1910
FAGE160162
FAIL87763301433867
FAIRWINDS145
FAITH213102913511994232
FAMILY5994824116801922234
FAN355782237613514
FANS496179811647
FARM7562148214504317413
FARMERS112
FASHION4502220696849642
FAST112
FEDEX11
FEEDBACK1214742991785
FERRARI11
FERRERO516
FIAT112
FIDELITY112
FIDO112
FILM661058345114576
FINAL11
FINANCE14782210653739229
FINANCIAL11827566447435422
FIRE112
FIRESTONE516
FIRMDALE4848
FISH2268712364934751
FISHING120356112311600
FIT63252220014860780319
FITNESS395205328636311089
FLICKR112
FLIGHTS675442165632272
FLIR123
FLORIST96336171732152
FLOWERS1457434711359
FLY112
FOO13233
FOOD112
FOODNETWORK112
FOOTBALL12211931353034849
FORD145
FOREX497176103380
FORSALE381586539376367
FORUM11
FOUNDATION4852609312551315651
FOX175177
FREE112
FRESENIUS4040
FRL11345213713482
FROGANS4610
FRONTDOOR1113
FRONTIER112
FTR112
FUJITSU55111
FUJIXEROX112
FUN4278255410691969573900
FUND36701795110124415594
FURNITURE1035491174232398
FUTBOL11872911587132448
FYI403123213730315368
GAL516110315265
GALLERY8863975413459318327
GALLO112
GALLUP11
GAME34390610372286
GAMES11013243116233120579
GAP112
GARDEN193609191842724
GAY11617
GBIZ112
GDN97072938925999259
GEA11112
GENT333213153639
GENTING1315
GEORGE112
GGEE1214
GIFT1719195821105787
GIFTS156627286933655
GIVES28135161681787
GIVING415
GLADE112
GLASS1207152262833468
GLE11718
GLOBAL151659467368478251562
GLOBO7878
GMAIL134
GMBH431616514843321055
GMO122115
GMX4741475
GODADDY112
GOLD3940129014905310139
GOLDPOINT314
GOLF638171127942610299
GOO415
GOODYEAR11
GOOG11262129
GOOGLE139545
GOP31112411156
GOT112
GRAINGER145
GRAPHICS28615163502736835
GRATIS10318551235034312
GREEN40512383495735211
GRIPE12120106231197
GROCERY112
GROUP22615411474132537370171
GUARDIAN123
GUCCI617
GUGE112
GUIDE5283799112404316735
GUITARS54569352975
GURU22537669345735455664
HAIR112
HAMBURG112112616491022796
HANGOUT112
HAUS7623271363676047
HBO112
HDFC112
HDFCBANK112
HEALTH2531493111645212962
HEALTHCARE28314494740539144
HELP22546264648815006
HELSINKI112
HERE123
HERMES1416
HGTV112
HIPHOP51560221832
HISAMITSU235129
HITACHI17118
HIV1217301811923
HKT112
HOCKEY192881114831459
HOLDINGS148311322443336054
HOLIDAY24716931278934733
HOMEDEPOT11
HOMEGOODS112
HOMES12261512586313326
HOMESENSE112
HONDA45110
HORSE99759191722777
HOSPITAL47298143831786
HOST379982969999855137555
HOSTING302215913353796
HOT112
HOTELES2148150
HOTELS112
HOTMAIL118120
HOUSE9142700416443320064
HOW2061063534926620
HSBC17118
HUGHES112
HYATT12324
HYUNDAI516
IBM415
ICBC112
ICE189
ICU484574087110220659064616266988
IEEE617
IFM31132
IKANO26127
IMAMAT1113
IMDB112
IMMO411256013347315952
IMMOBILIEN95599128676901
INC30729810271632
INDUSTRIES15911032325134518
INFINITI314
INFO56636461413472149585318543814907418
ING112
INK12235431512833533402
INSTITUTE5002422910061312995
INSURANCE701686063847
INSURE257618422935107
INTEL178
INTERNATIONAL4105681642517170326422
INTUIT112
INVESTMENTS1719732386645016
IPIRANGA132134
IRISH141029248253530
ISMAILI1618
IST50117513658589478
ISTANBUL61773222938699506
ITAU1910
ITV111113
IVECO112
JAGUAR1315
JAVA1214
JCB116118
JCP1113
JEEP112
JETZT96413185238277
JEWELRY965601279733457
JIO156
JLL110112
JMP1124
JNJ11092112
JOBS71275043952146774
JOBURG8405946016673026
JOT112
JOY112
JPMORGAN116118
JPRS314
JUEGOS17610175802
JUNIPER112
KAUFEN174990141276426
KDDI314
KERRYHOTELS112
KERRYLOGISTICS112
KERRYPROPERTIES112
KIA2518
KIM9165116558635416247
KINDER516
KINDLE112
KITCHEN36614312530447107
KIWI49011933802214856
KOELN924352318727548
KOMATSU325138
KOSHER112
KPMG10111
KPN4444
KRD144711486
KRED3376977730
KUOKGROUP112
KYOTO838271826909
LACAIXA112
LAMBORGHINI2281229
LAMER11
LANCASTER716391646
LANCIA112
LAND9154416111136316471
LANDROVER1315
LANXESS19111
LASALLE112
LAT1365094324124196219
LATINO112
LATROBE321125
LAW584812765088112213
LAWYER41992119911711259
LDS112
LEASE474522133131835
LECLERC15515651720
LEFRAK112
LEGAL4923343279945313810
LEGO112
LEXUS2518
LGBT345961957872674
LIDL3636
LIFE14284212895131415793197333
LIFEINSURANCE112
LIFESTYLE112
LIGHTING25613021455036112
LIKE112
LILLY1214
LIMITED27414291384135548
LIMO973822157132055
LINCOLN123
LINDE186188
LINK264435407522710103228
LIPSY1517
LIVE44156137685030908111727507
LIVING112
LIXIL1517
LLC344931112611653
LLP55
LOAN855634501827810024399
LOANS11064161350964039
LOCKER112
LOCUS112114
LOFT112
LOL1358458632439187
LONDON597944637564347610
LOTTE314
LOTTO793286197
LOVE161105433111691031291
LTD7850551871282734111970
LTDA219217268100804
LUNDBECK1618
LUPIN112
LUXE14220587779315589
LUXURY104215621994
MACYS112
MADRID268912612816
MAIF1517
MAISON42534145531035
MAKEUP2517426225
MAN1521153
MANAGEMENT32932318394311957
MANGO43144
MAP11
MARKET2217390014376720500
MARKETING93442131417907523073
MARKETS5532544199920
MARRIOTT11617
MARSHALLS112
MASERATI11
MATTEL156
MBA914851205432634
MCKINSEY11
MED134
MEDIA2074944039410350927
MEET178
MELBOURNE6295101104617443
MEME112
MEMORIAL23946225744
MEN654610843044210138173
MENU135657437545171
MERCKMSD11
METLIFE11
MIAMI638001840469274
MICROSOFT179181
MINI654654
MINT112
MIT134
MITSUBISHI516
MLB122234
MLS112
MMA165512072862
MOBI33383505680084182770331429298
MOBILE112
MODA22277621899102909
MOE75719386131348860
MOI41558120260
MOM66068110012342
MONASH3742162
MONEY2831167919881612400
MONSTER16361100943258560633
MORMON112
MORTGAGE292031304173281
MOSCOW24200193502020413
MOTO112
MOTORCYCLES641494217
MOV112
MOVIE396721263253349
MSD112
MTN8816
MTR11
MUSEUM5481379321617
MUTUAL314
NAB1214
NADEX123
NAGOYA575012725456136
NAME20169014497763804125702
NATIONWIDE112
NATURA145
NAVY201056969830
NBA112
NEC75113
NET4233250082522658184684388633851511313696217
NETBANK718
NETFLIX112
NETWORK21287513343280352927
NEUSTAR346214659
NEW109620346355
NEWHOLLAND112
NEWS690587551439731159645
NEXT1517
NEXTDIRECT112
NEXUS11
NFL123
NGO3668022761503979
NHK314
NICO85114
NIKE112
NIKON112
NINJA6745461264821432631
NISSAN617
NISSAY112
NOKIA1315
NORTHWESTERNMUTUAL134
NORTON112
NOW112
NOWRUZ111517
NOWTV112
NRA11311133
NRW5182021063119271
NTT10111
NYC232400938627921067081
OBI1214
OBSERVER6238731975
OFF112
OFFICE1315
OKINAWA53089827615683
OLAYAN325
OLAYANGROUP325
OLDNAVY112
OLLO112
OMEGA1214
ONE254034090384254975104
ONG3668022761503979
ONL41124144272657162
ONLINE208047135837932256007411453506
ONYOURSIDE112
OOO1465925441894336146
OPEN112
ORACLE1214
ORANGE1416
ORG49658385441832694341787748029110458411
ORGANIC50044072441668
ORIGINS11
OSAKA40418117431790
OTSUKA143118
OTT112
OVH61283253863821
PAGE222223759945662410
PANASONIC516
PARIS43191012520160623270
PARS11
PARTNERS38920981643038921
PARTS22311382484936215
PARTY1451933455117839920544
PASSAGENS123
PAY112
PCCW112
PET11943135076049810996
PFIZER1214
PHARMACY125579578
PHD11
PHILIPS320124
PHONE112
PHOTO22748437946420175
PHOTOGRAPHY15588533237811347907
PHOTOS5434667416972322189
PHYSIO11614293241194
PICS892278227136387
PICTET73744
PICTURES2211851660938684
PIN112
PING123
PINK21158446281649304
PIONEER65112
PIZZA16312722541046851
PLACE1238922281433834
PLAY112
PLAYSTATION516
PLUMBING1283121245352899
PLUS16015366839086418777
PNC11
POHL22
POKER2099062353953563
POLITIE66
PORN3233619683410776
POST417417
PRAMERICA112
PRAXI11718
PRESS1338238242105438260
PRIME213
PRO30437558524115031963931326923
PROD112
PRODUCTIONS2521373650238130
PROF112
PROGRESSIVE112
PROMO1452170035141006766
PROPERTIES463117512439314080
PROPERTY53120329273490
PROTECTION177491
PRU175581
PRUDENTIAL171173
PUB25166162716730733531
PWC1113
QPON286235101424
QUEBEC961608478316488
QUEST415
QVC112
RACING228572723961013511
RADIO10180758812406
RAID112
READ112
REALESTATE7134185892118751
REALTOR131971931981
REALTY7164915992319
RECIPES113476391462336614
RED1175413069117294632386
REDSTONE11011
REDUMBRELLA1113
REHAB21288148881805
REISE1935120441145
REISEN283774110734912
REIT8828116
RELIANCE11
REN19730268819844
RENT2276143629404654
RENTALS4301315110482312231
REPAIR18411681569037046
REPORT25714961577237529
REPUBLICAN10817919891
REST210369032683228773
RESTAURANT18623201548637996
REVIEW752910501159310113280
REVIEWS433148816614818543
REXROTH1719
RICH10245485173
RICHARDLI112
RICOH195125
RIGHTATHOME112
RIL11
RIO8051691912
RIP82713286183664
RMIT35210
ROCHER213
ROCKS3168615344182873999916
RODEO181934192632
ROGERS112
ROOM112
RSVP112
RUGBY355107372
RUHR943755719995
RUN59882691111176419860
RWE1113
RYUKYU17284913611914
SAARLAND2274313254070
SAFE112
SAFETY112
SAKURA112
SALE14602261114130717859
SALON4364241192162788
SAMSCLUB112
SAMSUNG44
SANDVIK323127
SANDVIKCOROMANT36110
SANOFI1618
SAP26127
SARL2153614003961
SAS123
SAVE112
SAXO362166
SBI124126
SBS1113
SCA112
SCB3333
SCHAEFFLER12113
SCHMIDT424129
SCHOLARSHIPS112
SCHOOL110542829110793514683
SCHULE12200193232948
SCHWARZ122122
SCIENCE132248214096139814112
SCJOHNSON112
SCOR415
SCOT63058025332111765
SEARCH11
SEAT6911692
SECURE112
SECURITY561234300
SEEK415
SELECT415
SENER142144
SERVICES14739470546479357430
SES134
SEVEN45110
SEW210113
SEX336292446947954
SEXY434290033396673
SFR66
SHANGRILA112
SHARP153119
SHAW112
SHELL22123
SHIA11
SHIKSHA529576353781536
SHOES21515171311734853
SHOP4095381113661769167697827
SHOPPING15922651421836646
SHOUJI11
SHOW3993179816878312673
SHOWTIME112
SHRIRAM1171129
SILK112
SINA112
SINGLES398121283233687
SITE250118075635531335148402051162
SKI34123272882905640
SKIN189
SKY41142
SKYPE1517
SLING112
SMART2525
SMILE112
SNCF12411551180
SOCCER685371247833087
SOCIAL16802847919860624402
SOFTBANK55111
SOFTWARE5973850212017716473
SOHU156
SOLAR23513502507336663
SOLUTIONS3209211632966707380446
SONG112
SONY75113
SOY122376333623836
SPACE311255631003659231589457557
SPORT6896420119172
SPOT112
SPREADBETTING189
SRL326333921261005891
STADA1001101
STAPLES112
STAR112
STATEBANK12526
STATEFARM118120
STC44
STCGROUP11
STOCKHOLM4816101165
STORAGE676336418
STORE4311771267603170297355655
STREAM862793611572213145
STUDIO55328818339900654259
STUDY1112241152521539
STYLE329719546862312116
SUCKS23318956195188341
SUPPLIES1035581251833183
SUPPLY176815451035504
SUPPORT219896202316946325145
SURF208943629637450
SURGERY99337141431853
SUZUKI13114
SWATCH1719
SWIFTCOVER112
SWISS8168071542118358
SYDNEY64971091299107915
SYMANTEC112
SYSTEMS3122877991121047330091
TAB415
TAIPEI12114232201041958
TALK112
TAOBAO112
TARGET123
TATAMOTORS1416
TATAR9315681004
TATTOO12467408237687
TAX26317561559337616
TAXI24126681346256377
TCI11
TDK112
TEAM131208199117436428761
TECH84114012643951106673285165
TECHNOLOGY10056029325274332314
TEL37631237293343520621997119
TEMASEK1719
TENNIS68596118831855
TEVA21122
THD11
THEATER27346199031367
THEATRE52282109
TIAA112
TICKETS15441449905
TIENDA581251174032053
TIFFANY112
TIPS6078877121182330670
TIRES151917673976
TIROL35737106816809
TJMAXX112
TJX112
TKMAXX112
TMALL112
TODAY60747492172459386029
TOKYO132666935342910137040
TOOLS1438379739423213664
TOP13214368484144832803746063
TORAY495155
TOSHIBA2316
TOTAL7312201293
TOURS1032175518803311594
TOWN3299261299034249
TOYOTA75113
TOYS219939362034781
TRADE2847872101100025916977
TRADING44591597921324
TRAINING6354994114306319939
TRAVEL12566406133321221006
TRAVELCHANNEL112
TRAVELERS1214
TRAVELERSINSURANCE1113
TRUST617
TRV1113
TUBE6722512847835248
TUI55
TUNES112
TUSHU112
TVS112
UBANK112
UBS112
UNICOM729
UNIVERSITY268129010550037071
UNO12327681535011516466
UOL24951
UPS112
VACATIONS1117431316734025
VANA112
VANGUARD115117
VEGAS1151213137283015086
VENTURES5731862211757314197
VERISIGN112
VERSICHERUNG3165714421806
VET1881364580577364
VIAJES57426365431143
VIDEO6161322914305723702
VIG12214
VIKING112
VILLAS754531132041853
VIN3672277315455803
VIP1025196432445829061487816
VIRGIN426
VISA112
VISION32721642499337489
VISTAPRINT415
VIVA11
VIVO134136
VLAANDEREN45639806566505
VODKA76466142321967
VOLKSWAGEN415
VOLVO112
VOTE444333102223601
VOTING3204971305
VOTO94631122388
VOYAGE11111021151232729
VUELOS18990
WALES17634879988813659
WALMART112
WALTER316120
WANG11715466275851172758
WANGGOU112
WATCH204173018076310014
WATCHES112
WEATHER112
WEATHERCHANNEL112
WEBCAM2174839381024827
WEBER11491151
WEBSITE455420811809610184872357231
WED38139
WEDDING518158821641223749
WEIBO112
WEIR11341136
WHOSWHO9308461020
WIEN11114166165215830
WIKI977793689888420361
WILLIAMHILL2174221
WIN114708937242678010177705
WINDOWS121123
WINE1482438729616915496
WINNERS112
WME44
WOLTERSKLUWER112
WOODSIDE416121
WORK159907975126091514667521
WORKS1307366216344321316
WORLD4321221505141149144162099
WOW112
WTC415
WTF721302913828417582
XBOX156158
XEROX134
XFINITY112
XIHUAN11
XIN10687598533107029
XN--11B4C3D112
XN--1CK2E1B546726147
XN--1QQW23A56382319136
XN--30RR7Y11
XN--3BST00M200527352067
XN--3DS443G369992175575139750
XN--3OQ18VL8PN36A112
XN--3PXU8K112
XN--42C2D9A112
XN--45Q11C162541
XN--4GBRIM250231001374
XN--55QW42G4444
XN--55QX5D413741086736543201
XN--5SU34J936BGSG112
XN--5TZM5G38810623159784
XN--6FRZ82G2377840577683862
XN--6QQ986B3XL14632445714733
XN--80ADXHKS1149211072315052
XN--80AQECDR1A325
XN--80ASEHDB2286316013026
XN--80ASWG111911211232
XN--8Y0A063A628
XN--9DBQ2A1392281071152506
XN--9ET52U11
XN--9KRT00A112
XN--B4W605FERD112
XN--BCK1B9A5DRE4C18342678
XN--C1AVG447169216112301
XN--C2BR7G112
XN--CCK2B3B34710726183
XN--CZR694B276392611227777
XN--CZRS0T441921712706
XN--CZRU2D142971105914466
XN--D1ACJ3B95421975
XN--ECKVDTC9D112
XN--EFVY88H11
XN--ESTV75G112
XN--FCT429K1355126113
XN--FHBEI112
XN--FIQ228C5HS127042948300115953
XN--FIQ64B968104
XN--FJQ720A4324572126
XN--FLW351E11
XN--FZYS8D69UVGM112
XN--G2XX48C3633377913750
XN--GCKR3F0F295626111
XN--GK3AT1E112
XN--HXT814E3710109493868
XN--I1B6B1A6A2E712454911302
XN--IMR513N327819354
XN--IO0A7I285896204601729686
XN--J1AEF112
XN--JLQ61U9W7B112
XN--JVR189M216422686
XN--KCRX77D1X4A38112
XN--KPU716F112
XN--KPUT3I386706916838808
XN--MGBA3A3EJT123
XN--MGBA7C0BBN0A336
XN--MGBAB2BD534381573
XN--MGBCA7DZDO331337
XN--MGBI4ECEXP325
XN--MGBT3DHD11
XN--MK1BU44C440412254015067
XN--MXTQ1M11
XN--NGBC5AZD892174289743
XN--NGBRX112
XN--NQV7F114109912611340
XN--NQV7FS00EMA112
XN--NYQY26A1314431
XN--OTU796D2421018270
XN--P1ACF3343586133522
XN--PBT977C112
XN--PSSY2U112
XN--Q9JYB4C306931693154321
XN--QCKA1PMC11
XN--RHQV96G4437110123638
XN--ROVU88B17272670
XN--SES554G12657183669127476
XN--T60B56A11969414711438
XN--TCKWE1531330203013892
XN--TIQ49XQYJ325
XN--UNUP4Y5333922180
XN--VERMGENSBERATER-CTB11
XN--VERMGENSBERATUNG-PWB11
XN--VHQUV1902359022029
XN--VUQ861B1452136271262911
XN--W4R85EL8FHU5DNRA112
XN--W4RS40L112
XN--XHQ521B149452220236
XN--ZFR164B100100
XXX415414434264285461468
XYZ9771544070168518151131978182845576
YACHTS2831813269
YAHOO112
YAMAXUN112
YANDEX47148
YODOBASHI314
YOGA121818988532311651
YOKOHAMA401410529594423
YOU112
YOUTUBE167
YUN11
ZAPPOS213
ZARA516
ZERO112
ZIP112
ZONE32215143119791728163
ZUERICH11

Back to Compliance Dashboard