ICANN Contractual Compliance Performance Report

Domain Count by gTLD per Region

Domain Count per Region as of June 2019

gTLD Africa Asia/Australia/Pacific Europe Latin America/Caribbean North America Unknown Total
WED38139
AAA1113
AARP134
ABARTH112
ABB124126
ABBOTT11741176
ABBVIE112
ABC18110
ABLE3115
ABOGADO134133762345
ABUDHABI68618695
ACADEMY162090526820253330996
ACCENTURE1113
ACCOUNTANT141532982276079828172
ACCOUNTANTS1333592132431821
ACO3051306
ACTOR93349189272341
ADAC33
ADS112
ADULT2253079165875159210
AEG112
AERO17074453011605
AETNA178
AFAMILYCOMPANY112
AFL475180
AFRICA4933132856119288721167
AGAKHAN112
AGENCY3512119779257907373491
AIG14445
AIGO112
AIRBUS1113
AIRFORCE221504399620
AIRTEL112
AKDN112
ALFAROMEO112
ALIBABA112
ALIPAY112
ALLFINANZ838838
ALLSTATE119121
ALLY11
ALSACE19789113643433
ALSTOM112
AMERICANEXPRESS1719
AMERICANFAMILY112
AMEX116118
AMFAM1910
AMICA1214
AMSTERDAM1718560931227889
ANALYTICS134
ANDROID11
ANQUAN11
ANZ414220
AOL112
APARTMENTS13193121278753875
APP32180679222043576284457938
APPLE115117
AQUARELLE35938973
ARAB112
ARAMCO123
ARCHI281509963682568
ARMY44395175882205
ART71691311972482932558265
ARTE18110
ASDA112
ASIA11523954351473087348180284168
ASSOCIATES1666769254733401
ATHLETA112
ATTORNEY494871670697252
AUCTION20471326345474404
AUDI137211373
AUDIBLE112
AUDIO4423072525136032
AUSPOST447152
AUTHOR112
AUTO351521249437
AUTOS1361174257
AVIANCA112
AWS50656
AXA130132
AZURE110112
BABY9851275211363
BAIDU11
BANAMEX112
BANANAREPUBLIC112
BAND83823242111245614434
BANK981017401625133
BAR147622081532975997
BARCELONA3527437345654
BARCLAYCARD422127
BARCLAYS61171124
BAREFOOT112
BARGAINS1224794252533133
BASEBALL112
BASKETBALL2251216253
BAUHAUS415
BAYERN10281832684130878
BBC314
BBT112
BBVA112114
BCG11
BCN112
BEATS1113
BEAUTY112
BEER23592553209199414135
BENTLEY25126
BERLIN28447484848149625
BEST1244667261102918951
BESTBUY112
BET9623167217634221767
BHARTI112
BIBLE631603331699
BID216626130448957862107576
BIKE172051833410607316548
BING121123
BINGO65436779131302
BIO769818173686316381
BIZ50777630335010240219543252085258
BLACK59110392519494198
BLACKFRIDAY5265835301243
BLOCKBUSTER112
BLOG195801458513518475494209149
BLOOMBERG174176
BLUE46102352472115014227
BMS112
BMW122122
BNL112
BNPPARIBAS2711272
BOATS9713884472
BOEHRINGER112
BOFA112
BOM11
BOND415
BOO112
BOOK112
BOOKING112
BOSCH112
BOSTIK711801187
BOSTON13455113180213651
BOT361001461201617
BOUTIQUE234325214558839091
BOX426
BRADESCO16491156
BRIDGESTONE7411
BROADWAY2791280
BROKER53743646749
BROTHER65112
BRUSSELS176998688587761
BUDAPEST112
BUGATTI718
BUILD1545071337754044
BUILDERS27459715302433913
BUSINESS102846443457567363276
BUY112
BUZZ2112095182828410673
BZH1842119513689985
CAB22074821205033042
CAFE115529061112037316112
CAL11
CALL112
CALVINKLEIN112
CAM1821515756777381
CAMERA19310376297034209
CAMP335160943414736137
CANCERRESEARCH48589
CANON395145
CAPETOWN13456071327074825
CAPITAL40622902612122314847
CAPITALONE112
CAR301001225356
CARAVAN112
CARDS23612117449835955
CARE82939672217530422352
CAREER4847675611281
CAREERS230173243552737535
CARS20871207315
CARTIER112
CASA28210173459834611817
CASE112
CASEIH112
CASH59620721111927314609
CASINO14310771397135195
CAT7910657619331108589
CATERING8610856258433764
CATHOLIC241117
CBA67168
CBN156
CBRE112
CBS1113
CEB1113
CENTER6274110234925368342717
CEO493522217052722
CERN257160
CFA1517
CFD167
CHANEL1315
CHANNEL112
CHARITY1525914271701
CHASE118120
CHAT16022315149799413734
CHEAP1005903307433770
CHINTAI4116
CHRISTMAS7292436171616
CHROME112
CHRYSLER112
CHURCH92819622821933324854
CIPRIANI112
CIRCLE112
CISCO12223
CITADEL112
CITI145
CITIC15110161
CITY440757774920170330406
CITYEATS112
CLAIMS943388235952804
CLEANING1255591175932447
CLICK1514016589281433146088
CLINIC1156181728491037914
CLINIQUE11
CLOTHING3192017239259311621
CLOUD56678292971641035769189724
CLUB5853809809941727510841441686208
CLUBMED1517
COACH30140101511108415438
CODES20314327731038955
COFFEE1118325893215897319705
COLLEGE219411872523553763
COLOGNE129541117203161345
COM44264274656961703712749384610069651721314145758764
COMCAST112
COMMBANK617
COMMUNITY61634012510326314371
COMPANY8313985736549520368058
COMPARE415
COMPUTER178162712350255324
COMSEC112
CONDOS9025733165042034
CONSTRUCTION292120919562737150
CONSULTING78375692718568726954
CONTACT11
CONTRACTORS12252627314133819
COOKING1055844106141758
COOKINGCHANNEL1113
COOL213340231812646318823
COOP14871539088209
CORSICA14256115713057
COUNTRY5029616591006
COUPON112
COUPONS384043312333571
COURSES200331191452522054
CREDIT30295913379135068
CREDITCARD512236443921
CREDITUNION16525445617
CRICKET319719327640978132
CROWN123
CRS15781580
CRUISE112
CRUISES7451111169832297
CSC115117
CUISINELLA54110
CYMRU801804521677107
CYOU112
DABUR18110
DAD112
DANCE310149110591377731
DATA112
DATE264997811596699067042
DATING6972611245933268
DATSUN314
DAY112
DCLK112
DDS112
DEAL112
DEALER112
DEALS265207219647238831
DEGREE131241286473009
DELIVERY139102911474865933
DELL18422
DELOITTE3939
DELTA112
DEMOCRAT3715084571039
DENTAL453228221507337832
DENTIST484552311073622
DESI33111175864014
DESIGN182174298748172364104079
DEV5161750120012556040143817
DHL2626
DIAMONDS1255391179432462
DIET244135655272132
DIGITAL2388112306225889439573
DIRECT3422733179275312370
DIRECTORY41520221914063316522
DISCOUNT8117642231234162
DISCOVER1101102
DISH112
DIY112
DNP5319
DOCS123
DOCTOR5619021433735804
DODGE112
DOG2921732710031312065
DOMAINS1339202118417896566
DOT112
DOWNLOAD6439701453279647037
DRIVE112
DTV112
DUBAI156
DUCK112
DUNLOP11
DUNS112
DUPONT1214
DURBAN7686042211302380
DVAG29902990
DVR112
EARTH1428269015109351814087
EAT112
ECO2051558202171293983
EDEKA56157
EDUCATION138450725017696324205
EMAIL103592479110550816486075
EMERCK10111
ENERGY2722274179341311907
ENGINEER286556238293233
ENGINEERING23918449471936814
ENTERPRISES282118019498136465
EPSON516
EQUIPMENT138137317369635227
ERICSSON112
ERNI80181
ESQ112
ESTATE589204142722439899
ESURANCE11461148
EUROVISION516
EUS855786819426
EVENTS88481836316492325625
EVERBANK1315
EXCHANGE404182069941312174
EXPERT694100773424257335065
EXPOSED704974252933103
EXPRESS24220915522437565
EXTRASPACE1910
FAGE160162
FAIL9576710304133916
FAIRWINDS145
FAITH178002925264919927704
FAMILY59543676614989920026
FAN26976217502781
FANS45646610041701
FARM76220943413757316650
FARMERS112
FASHION386219715619758800
FAST112
FEDEX11
FEEDBACK1223663262704
FERRARI11
FERRERO415
FIAT112
FIDELITY112
FIDO112
FILM611022324714331
FINAL11
FINANCE469217810600438664
FINANCIAL16978813439135364
FIRE112
FIRESTONE516
FIRMDALE4848
FISH2398406356334651
FISHING1253403107721547
FIT670121231211850320689
FITNESS4002114208281310818
FLICKR112
FLIGHTS7555711165832304
FLIR123
FLORIST1043434180232256
FLOWERS16184214991503
FLY112
FOO13132
FOOD112
FOODNETWORK112
FOOTBALL124118810374935074
FORD145
FOREX574134103316
FORSALE39262612603477071
FORUM11
FOUNDATION51025012012358315392
FOX163165
FREE112
FRESENIUS4040
FRL11608216313771
FROGANS4610
FRONTDOOR1113
FRONTIER112
FTR112
FUJITSU55111
FUJIXEROX112
FUN22760829758117049374415
FUND310119171310547415582
FURNITURE1035646174932425
FUTBOL121748351561132478
FYI617124312242314105
GAL494411015055
GALLERY92139494213205318120
GALLO112
GALLUP11
GAME39994929602310
GAMES135629653113776118129
GAP112
GARDEN2075674165922439
GBIZ112
GDN9969304315492325765
GEA9110
GENT332753233601
GENTING1315
GEORGE112
GGEE1214
GIFT194422531220746283
GIFTS1606354287033672
GIVES291328157581752
GIVING415
GLADE112
GLASS1187116265433492
GLE11617
GLOBAL1484310507165340318249629
GLOBO6767
GMAIL134
GMBH511572614671320452
GMO102113
GMX4741475
GODADDY112
GOLD268013907501639096
GOLDPOINT314
GOLF29217879770969803
GOO415
GOODYEAR11
GOOG1992102
GOOGLE134540
GOP31116411196
GOT112
GRAINGER145
GRAPHICS302152139505036915
GRATIS10719221248434517
GREEN1235108573315735715
GRIPE151284109131241
GROCERY112
GROUP26037138104332067371960
GUARDIAN123
GUCCI617
GUGE112
GUIDE52139412812496316989
GUITARS6762263911086
GURU1885787413950306360207
HAIR112
HAMBURG102169616491023365
HANGOUT112
HAUS9122886365776049
HBO112
HDFC112
HDFCBANK112
HEALTH215158189585410808
HEALTHCARE279138439729939004
HELP2649654125594315158
HELSINKI112
HERE123
HERMES1315
HGTV112
HIPHOP63653253969
HISAMITSU235129
HITACHI13114
HIV13177231601948
HKT112
HOCKEY2427013116531475
HOLDINGS1493108212423235823
HOLIDAY265180314304535130
HOMEDEPOT11
HOMEGOODS112
HOMES82545473245363
HOMESENSE112
HONDA45110
HONEYWELL112
HORSE927503178722634
HOSPITAL402888126531604
HOST216335153196123175154837
HOSTING3472300515424194
HOT112
HOTELES377148525
HOTELS112
HOTMAIL118120
HOUSE94927704116069319832
HOW19590776486826048
HSBC15116
HUGHES112
HYATT12223
HYUNDAI516
IBM415
ICBC112
ICE189
ICU55410737666235080621985478
IEEE314
IFM25126
IKANO26127
IMAMAT1113
IMDB112
IMMO451246372963315481
IMMOBILIEN115749133677103
INC602796731012
INDUSTRIES16611074308734367
INFINITI314
INFO585400150137719710412325074015039085
ING112
INK113461214355797144034
INSTITUTE5582345319317312254
INSURANCE722126073894
INSURE26257913416735024
INTEL178
INTERNATIONAL100782075816396325671
INTUIT112
INVESTMENTS17110725366044912
IPIRANGA130132
IRISH710591321354285
ISELECT48791
ISMAILI1618
IST564973438689710348
ISTANBUL7209310335510110975
ITAU134
ITV1618
IVECO112
JAGUAR1315
JAVA1214
JCB114116
JCP1113
JEEP112
JETZT96336183538183
JEWELRY1065734272633412
JIO156
JLL19111
JMP1214
JNJ11052108
JOBS69276943884146723
JOBURG9925447617273249
JOT112
JOY112
JPMORGAN116118
JPRS15116
JUEGOS21631178830
JUNIPER112
KAUFEN165463136276848
KDDI314
KERRYHOTELS112
KERRYLOGISTICS112
KERRYPROPERTIES112
KIA3519
KIM12268117850085418508
KINDER314
KINDLE112
KITCHEN359142710506946869
KIWI52172047801415278
KOELN129541117203161345
KOMATSU265132
KOSHER112
KPMG819
KPN4242
KRD144481463
KRED3368356868
KUOKGROUP112
KYOTO794251826863
LACAIXA112
LADBROKES112
LAMBORGHINI2171218
LAMER11
LANCASTER714831490
LANCIA112
LANCOME112
LAND9904460810293315754
LANDROVER1315
LANXESS1618
LASALLE112
LAT1044923794103995438
LATINO112
LATROBE320124
LAW60051134303179110349
LAWYER459956710317711746
LDS112
LEASE5148710132831879
LECLERC14713981545
LEFRAK112
LEGAL4823168499788313490
LEGO112
LEXUS2518
LGBT355011839892464
LIAISON11691171
LIDL2727
LIFE45719148381411480013208702
LIFEINSURANCE112
LIFESTYLE112
LIGHTING240125422450536024
LIKE112
LILLY1214
LIMITED290146412384235611
LIMO10037917163432133
LINCOLN123
LINDE185187
LINK3435137038282178593202
LIPSY1517
LIVE156736105363031528011482593
LIVING112
LIXIL1517
LLC3552076988253
LOAN610050074104941901001099717
LOANS1065284341564059
LOCKER112
LOCUS111113
LOFT112
LOL1690472532039618
LONDON71211166139045350927
LOTTE314
LOTTO6833186206
LOVE12128033283551617132324
LTD458932535337284654492791
LTDA214149243100706
LUNDBECK1517
LUPIN1113
LUXE503954471536301
LUXURY1038314581853
MACYS112
MADRID37138
MAIF1517
MAISON37552342831023
MAKEUP2917426229
MAN1381139
MANAGEMENT3283227447785311387
MANGO41142
MAP11
MARKET2449369221072727220
MARKETING138742104816526522176
MARKETS3631440799856
MARRIOTT11617
MARSHALLS112
MASERATI11
MATTEL156
MBA2175921227933092
MCKINSEY11
MED134
MEDIA202292705236603347950
MEET178
MELBOURNE68351755100118017
MEME112
MEMORIAL27876055724
MEN4325411221105905101150383
MENU12768032436245205
MERCKMSD11
METLIFE11
MIAMI698643848329421
MICROSOFT153155
MINI654654
MINT112
MIT134
MITSUBISHI516
MLB122234
MLS112
MMA165210272679
MOBI35895110756628522802851452268
MOBILE112
MOBILY112
MODA19483471984103029
MOE82626665651339176
MOI41448720255
MOM8938009572650
MONASH3342158
MONEY722179939275611805
MONSTER183347148052015
MOPAR112
MORMON112
MORTGAGE282205391874178
MOSCOW26201353422020523
MOTO112
MOTORCYCLES1511285185
MOV112
MOVIE306711242153128
MOVISTAR112
MSD112
MTN8917
MTR11
MUSEUM1595916921379
MUTUAL314
NAB1214
NADEX123
NAGOYA712111524757488
NAME20185844519373065481130008
NATIONWIDE112
NATURA123
NAVY211196419790
NBA112
NEC75113
NET403026704822262143469008939765998313933303
NETBANK718
NETFLIX112
NETWORK358372963941715352636
NEUSTAR346004638
NEW14546
NEWHOLLAND112
NEWS850187086441991161425
NEXT1517
NEXTDIRECT112
NEXUS11
NFL123
NGO3655612867503843
NHK314
NICO85114
NIKE112
NIKON112
NINJA778515219282911434254
NISSAN617
NISSAY112
NOKIA1315
NORTHWESTERNMUTUAL134
NORTON112
NOW112
NOWRUZ121619
NOWTV112
NRA11311133
NRW3178051803119612
NTT10111
NYC238442740640851068800
OBI112
OBSERVER7230732969
OFF112
OFFICE1315
OKINAWA51808727915547
OLAYAN325
OLAYANGROUP325
OLDNAVY112
OLLO112
OMEGA1214
ONE33163354423363854973317
ONG3655612867503843
ONL384162823035655114
ONLINE12314311092660073615925081291216
ONYOURSIDE112
OOO26417840756719342324283
OPEN112
ORACLE1214
ORANGE1214
ORG46179101761828494309017765287110539476
ORGANIC575643867546873
ORIGINS11
OSAKA39317013631730
OTSUKA143118
OTT112
OVH62645244065085
PAGE12916196219868621684
PANASONIC516
PARIS46189182498145022912
PARS11
PARTNERS361203912589938314
PARTS21811279474036097
PARTY226159336810404919950149
PASSAGENS123
PAY112
PCCW112
PET141741318470359812630
PFIZER1214
PHARMACY126278647
PHD11
PHILIPS320124
PHONE112
PHOTO2527876754932620674
PHOTOGRAPHY1639860611440089350451
PHOTOS56747792616532321907
PHYSIO10513293951181
PIAGET112
PICS105231261628157009
PICTET53540
PICTURES23519012665838799
PIN112
PING123
PINK275884824567648239
PIONEER65112
PIZZA168125718537546822
PLACE14310169321734388
PLAY112
PLAYSTATION516
PLUMBING1263397244552922
PLUS3298356377737414609
PNC11
POHL22
POKER21497712445953732
POLITIE1515
PORN36736002771021611112
POST417417
PRAMERICA112
PRAXI11718
PRESS61873447162895538605
PRIME213
PRO29471119261815191895201330798
PROD112
PRODUCTIONS25713539611237734
PROF112
PROGRESSIVE112
PROMO16351787432071006733
PROPERTIES54212533312478314309
PROPERTY586235999673921
PROTECTION216687
PRU175581
PRUDENTIAL171173
PUB265951629166917735164
PWC1113
QPON594271101471
QUEBEC1011069478729318942
QUEST4116
QVC112
RACING23577243843210139616
RADIO9180060912419
RAID112
READ112
REALESTATE7108214102121546
REALTOR140764940774
REALTY796874316372446
RECIPES1128667914397635959
RED197543093978134630715
REDSTONE1910
REDUMBRELLA1113
REHAB28285137181692
REISE1991125941256
REISEN28383619106734953
REIT8928117
RELIANCE11
REN21929259222046
RENT128312731230904659
RENTALS57714382610556312600
REPAIR18411789552136895
REPORT24614929525237002
REPUBLICAN10987559872
REST1221885410092120
RESTAURANT18523878562238205
REVIEW3650107476424410166079
REVIEWS47814761817128819108
REXROTH18110
RICH10245485173
RICHARDLI112
RICOH175123
RIGHTATHOME112
RIL11
RIO8251090925
RIP856633254283301
RMIT3328
ROCHER213
ROCKS322671473471981609115244
RODEO191494152585
ROGERS112
ROOM112
RSVP112
RUGBY273107290
RUHR936655319920
RUN4464245989864416799
RWE1113
RYUKYU17295811511903
SAARLAND2276413294095
SAFE112
SAFETY112
SAKURA112
SALE17002307823492727514
SALON3824014169062483
SAMSCLUB112
SAMSUNG44
SANDVIK321125
SANDVIKCOROMANT36110
SANOFI1517
SAP26127
SARL2254613933965
SAS123
SAVE112
SAXO357161
SBI13031
SBS1113
SCA617
SCB3131
SCHAEFFLER617
SCHMIDT414119
SCHOLARSHIPS112
SCHOOL102027154410022513806
SCHULE15193787232827
SCHWARZ9595
SCIENCE102724212614398159844787
SCJOHNSON112
SCOR415
SCOT51758885383111789
SEARCH11
SEAT6731674
SECURE112
SECURITY567217289
SEEK415
SELECT415
SENER138140
SERVICES4565100467556033370722
SES123
SEVEN45110
SEW12113
SEX384296030473418109
SEXY53532952936517510
SFR66
SHANGRILA112
SHARP135119
SHAW112
SHELL20121
SHIA11
SHIKSHA111573818781580
SHOES192151718318534915
SHOP4393121218821821530888714472
SHOPPING16522423433336746
SHOUJI11
SHOW2611174486089310455
SHOWTIME112
SHRIRAM1171129
SILK112
SINA112
SINGLES457997259533449
SITE888635891947131064087581467254
SKI189231052797905391
SKIN189
SKY34135
SKYPE1517
SLING112
SMART2525
SMILE112
SNCF120938959
SOCCER7953535244233094
SOCIAL238829784020342625754
SOFTBANK1719
SOFTWARE6523762611013715440
SOHU156
SOLAR24112987498736536
SOLUTIONS120671123528868910382504
SONG112
SONY65112
SOY116341316723626
SPACE288209461908117209024353171
SPORT6866816918844
SPOT112
SPREADBETTING189
SRL274332719631005664
SRT112
STADA97198
STAPLES112
STAR112
STARHUB415
STATEBANK12526
STATEFARM113115
STC44
STCGROUP11
STOCKHOLM127101129
STORAGE2811332416
STORE427622659403111134935270717
STREAM4267794181356512136736
STUDIO562977693936280649723
STUDY11719571068521439
STYLE38811980286675312567
SUCKS27723462085961188810
SUPPLIES1125854253333237
SUPPLY1898338420735240
SUPPORT251760757616044324715
SURF219702324934173
SURGERY1033657140631884
SUZUKI12113
SWATCH1719
SWIFTCOVER112
SWISS7166851348118041
SYDNEY689713331292108335
SYMANTEC112
SYSTEMS2126276916720739329764
TAB415
TAIPEI15932392161042152
TALK112
TAOBAO112
TARGET123
TATAMOTORS1416
TATAR899568972
TATTOO113692768457891
TAX26117405502137030
TAXI22528223338156436
TCI11
TDK112
TEAM1219378392315504425564
TECH671088414931323589863248319
TECHNOLOGY102657369024907331762
TEL14021225474083586121973056
TELEFONICA112
TEMASEK1618
TENNIS666101116231842
TEVA17118
THD11
THEATER30338198131353
THEATRE42381108
TIAA112
TICKETS185132434967
TIENDA691378179232243
TIFFANY112
TIPS684913211021440331369
TIRES25178180831015
TIROL129541117203161345
TJMAXX112
TJX112
TKMAXX112
TMALL112
TODAY5084100217882899398085
TOKYO132677933340510137025
TOOLS4623889168757213126
TOP5323884555869833835343678336
TORAY425148
TOSHIBA1315
TOTAL639761039
TOURS10111704288710311456
TOWN3269581268533973
TOYOTA65112
TOYS2459844352934765
TRADE30549720343679605875582
TRADING50588542921272
TRAINING66148408513751319340
TRAVEL12476536120281219823
TRAVELCHANNEL112
TRAVELERS1214
TRAVELERSINSURANCE1113
TRUST617
TRV1113
TUBE622203122811835171
TUI22
TUNES112
TUSHU112
TVS112
UBANK112
UBS112
UCONNECT112
UNICOM22
UNIVERSITY292129427556837184
UNO24478451539411516542
UOL24850
UPS11
VACATIONS12277125337134292
VANA112
VANGUARD113115
VEGAS12512311157633017150
VENTURES111317693110483313399
VERISIGN112
VERSICHERUNG3172714021872
VET1761312555777052
VIAJES744707105131605
VIDEO410631532214348721636
VIG628
VIKING112
VILLAS914764139741972
VIN36623631287255607
VIP825919426961297336959933
VIRGIN426
VISA112
VISION329207214472837146
VISTAPRINT47112
VIVA11
VIVO134136
VLAANDEREN65483829556373
VODKA694493103321556
VOLKSWAGEN415
VOLVO112
VOTE504112711233195
VOTING46561141775
VOTO88422222336
VOYAGE11010955158532798
VUELOS18990
WALES19235199485713203
WALMART112
WALTER413118
WANG130575645551131771
WANGGOU112
WARMAN112
WATCH22017623755839546
WATCHES112
WEATHER112
WEATHERCHANNEL112
WEBCAM3227886327287328409
WEBER11441146
WEBSITE465218790828135196069339265
WEDDING52215531421729223820
WEIBO112
WEIR11301132
WHOSWHO94966181033
WIEN129541117203161345
WIKI98071368521870420490
WILLIAMHILL2174221
WIN710985842991102401101216667
WINDOWS123125
WINE1403433999076914836
WINNERS112
WME44
WOLTERSKLUWER112
WOODSIDE416121
WORK15254047249207087213603559
WORKS122734711114112318824
WORLD130903157391291173404164116
WOW112
WTC415
WTF74128202210849414436
XBOX132134
XEROX134
XFINITY112
XIHUAN11
XIN14533477483145462
XN--11B4C3D112
XN--1CK2E1B566526147
XN--1QQW23A1638241997
XN--30RR7Y11
XN--3BST00M144827351510
XN--3DS443G405902183607143381
XN--3OQ18VL8PN36A112
XN--3PXU8K112
XN--42C2D9A112
XN--45Q11C162541
XN--4GBRIM249231021375
XN--55QW42G2424
XN--55QX5D47573963686549227
XN--5SU34J936BGSG112
XN--5TZM5G28012121859678
XN--6FRZ82G2179839503683589
XN--6QQ986B3XL24729395224820
XN--80ADXHKS1154361072315567
XN--80AQECDR1A325
XN--80ASEHDB2320115913363
XN--80ASWG118112011302
XN--8Y0A063A22
XN--9DBQ2A2371231321153730
XN--9ET52U11
XN--9KRT00A112
XN--B4W605FERD112
XN--BCK1B9A5DRE4C18342678
XN--C1AVG375172617712279
XN--C2BR7G112
XN--CCK2B3B34810626183
XN--CZR694B260362611526177
XN--CZRS0T400901722664
XN--CZRU2D12867486512980
XN--D1ACJ3B1054211075
XN--ECKVDTC9D112
XN--EFVY88H11
XN--ESTV75G112
XN--FCT429K1364726110
XN--FHBEI112
XN--FIQ228C5HS126002940309115850
XN--FIQ64B1089117
XN--FJQ720A4420572123
XN--FLW351E11
XN--FZYS8D69UVGM112
XN--G2XX48C3126348513246
XN--GCKR3F0F305326109
XN--GK3AT1E112
XN--HXT814E4196105524353
XN--I1B6B1A6A2E812456711321
XN--IMR513N269819296
XN--IO0A7I324035294441733393
XN--J1AEF112
XN--JLQ61U9W7B112
XN--JVR189M318432690
XN--KCRX77D1X4A38112
XN--KPU716F112
XN--KPUT3I38392456838505
XN--MGBA3A3EJT123
XN--MGBA7C0BBN0A336
XN--MGBAB2BD520371558
XN--MGBB9FBPOB112
XN--MGBCA7DZDO371341
XN--MGBI4ECEXP325
XN--MGBT3DHD11
XN--MK1BU44C489511741515428
XN--MXTQ1M11
XN--NGBC5AZD8121783719686
XN--NGBRX112
XN--NQV7F47109714611291
XN--NQV7FS00EMA112
XN--NYQY26A1414432
XN--OTU796D34101862
XN--P1ACF3540891135500
XN--PBT977C112
XN--PSSY2U112
XN--Q9JYB4C3064291291254274
XN--QCKA1PMC11
XN--RHQV96G5456710023735
XN--ROVU88B17312674
XN--SES554G12960274065130407
XN--T60B56A12729014711510
XN--TCKWE2356333216614856
XN--TIQ49XQYJ325
XN--UNUP4Y5533922182
XN--VERMGENSBERATER-CTB11
XN--VERMGENSBERATUNG-PWB11
XN--VHQUV1565369621699
XN--VUQ861B1718136167233169
XN--W4R85EL8FHU5DNRA112
XN--W4RS40L112
XN--XHQ521B55452320143
XN--ZFR164B9292
XXX483295904486429483144173
XYZ14151479137145128675729039182355412
YACHTS1601694234
YAHOO112
YAMAXUN112
YANDEX41142
YODOBASHI314
YOGA8931785157786310482
YOKOHAMA488710728195284
YOU112
YOUTUBE156
YUN11
ZAPPOS213
ZARA516
ZERO112
ZIP112
ZONE248952413018723726490
ZUERICH11

Back to Compliance Dashboard